Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Martxel | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Martxel
povi
02-08-2024 (0 años)
2031
3778
691
1777
4004
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
PERSICO Silvia
PERSICO Silvia
UAE TEAM ADQ
25-07-1997 (27 years), Alzano Lombardo
UAE TEAM ADQ
11
1000
3
CONSONNI Chiara
CONSONNI Chiara
UAE TEAM ADQ
24-06-1999 (25 years), Ponte San Pietro
UAE TEAM ADQ
102
800
4
MAGNALDI Erica
MAGNALDI Erica
UAE TEAM ADQ
24-08-1992 (31 years), Cuneo
UAE TEAM ADQ
31
600
5
VAS Kata Blanka
VAS Kata Blanka
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
03-09-2001 (22 years), Budapest
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
0
600
6
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
09-07-1993 (31 years), Keighley
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
79
200
7
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1988 (35 years), Otley
LIDL - TREK
0
200
8
CHAPMAN Brodie
CHAPMAN Brodie
LIDL - TREK
09-04-1991 (33 years), Melbourne
LIDL - TREK
44
200
9
GHEKIERE Justine
GHEKIERE Justine
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
13-05-1996 (28 years), Izegem
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
72
200
Puntos
689
Final Classification
63p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
25
OMC
23
KOPECKY Lotte
8
GHEKIERE Justine
15
OPC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
15
Stage 8
48p
SC
38
KOPECKY Lotte
2
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
25
GHEKIERE Justine
11
SMC
6
GHEKIERE Justine
6
SPC
4
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
4
Stage 7
68p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
4
GHEKIERE Justine
6
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
33
KOPECKY Lotte
25
MAGNALDI Erica
7
GHEKIERE Justine
1
SMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
GHEKIERE Justine
1
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 6
99p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
1
GHEKIERE Justine
4
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
CONSONNI Chiara
4
SC
62
KOPECKY Lotte
14
PERSICO Silvia
1
MAGNALDI Erica
22
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
25
SMC
6
GHEKIERE Justine
6
SPC
6
MAGNALDI Erica
2
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
4
Stage 5
110p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
1
GHEKIERE Justine
3
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
CONSONNI Chiara
4
SC
70
KOPECKY Lotte
45
CONSONNI Chiara
25
SMC
6
GHEKIERE Justine
6
SPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
CONSONNI Chiara
4
Stage 4
48p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
3
KOPECKY Lotte
2
GHEKIERE Justine
1
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
CONSONNI Chiara
4
SC
22
KOPECKY Lotte
12
PERSICO Silvia
10
SMC
3
GHEKIERE Justine
3
Stage 3
58p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
GHEKIERE Justine
1
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
CONSONNI Chiara
4
SC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 2
118p
GC
20
KOPECKY Lotte
7
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
5
CHAPMAN Brodie
8
OMC
4
GHEKIERE Justine
4
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
4
CONSONNI Chiara
6
SC
70
KOPECKY Lotte
25
CONSONNI Chiara
45
SMC
4
GHEKIERE Justine
4
SPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
4
CONSONNI Chiara
6
Stage 1
77p
GC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
6
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
3
CHAPMAN Brodie
8
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
1
CHAPMAN Brodie
3
SC
52
KOPECKY Lotte
17
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
13
CHAPMAN Brodie
22
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
1
CHAPMAN Brodie
3