Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
May | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
May
Bambusowa liga
04-08-2024 (0 años)
1818
2938
3273
1084
3595
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LIDL - TREK
10-12-1991 (32 years), Ornavasso
LIDL - TREK
352
1200
3
CHABBEY Elise
CHABBEY Elise
CANYON//SRAM RACING
24-04-1993 (31 years), Geneva
CANYON//SRAM RACING
34
1000
4
ŽIGART Urška
ŽIGART Urška
LIV ALULA JAYCO
04-12-1996 (27 years), Slovenska Bistrica
LIV ALULA JAYCO
10
200
5
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
LIV ALULA JAYCO
08-11-1998 (25 years),
LIV ALULA JAYCO
20
600
6
CHAPMAN Brodie
CHAPMAN Brodie
LIDL - TREK
09-04-1991 (33 years), Melbourne
LIDL - TREK
44
200
7
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1988 (35 years), Otley
LIDL - TREK
0
200
8
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
09-07-1993 (31 years), Keighley
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
79
200
9
CADZOW Kim
CADZOW Kim
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
18-12-2001 (22 years), Tauranga
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
0
200
Puntos
889
Final Classification
108p
GC
75
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
50
OMC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
OPC
23
KOPECKY Lotte
15
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
8
Stage 8
51p
SC
46
KOPECKY Lotte
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
25
SPC
5
ŽIGART Urška
1
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
4
Stage 7
110p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
OMC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
4
SC
56
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
22
ŽIGART Urška
9
SMC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
Stage 6
97p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
SC
58
KOPECKY Lotte
14
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
25
SMC
1
CHABBEY Elise
1
SPC
5
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
4
Stage 5
113p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
SC
72
KOPECKY Lotte
45
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
CHABBEY Elise
10
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
14
SMC
2
CHABBEY Elise
2
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
Stage 4
80p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
SC
44
KOPECKY Lotte
12
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
13
CHABBEY Elise
19
SPC
2
CHABBEY Elise
2
Stage 3
93p
GC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
SC
44
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
SMC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
Stage 2
82p
GC
35
KOPECKY Lotte
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
CHAPMAN Brodie
8
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
5
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
SC
37
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
12
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 1
155p
GC
32
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
CHAPMAN Brodie
8
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
3
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6
CHAPMAN Brodie
3
SC
103
KOPECKY Lotte
17
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
45
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
6
CHAPMAN Brodie
22
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
13
SPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6
CHAPMAN Brodie
3