Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
atxer | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
atxer
urzainki
05-08-2024 (0 años)
3108
3603
3305
3771
2328
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
CHABBEY Elise
CHABBEY Elise
CANYON//SRAM RACING
24-04-1993 (31 years), Geneva
CANYON//SRAM RACING
34
1000
3
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
FDJ - SUEZ
23-08-1995 (28 years), Frederiksberg
FDJ - SUEZ
100
1000
4
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
12-12-1990 (33 years), Errenteria
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
6
600
5
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
11-05-1993 (31 years), Venray
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
92
400
6
CADZOW Kim
CADZOW Kim
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
18-12-2001 (22 years), Tauranga
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
0
200
7
LUDWIG Hannah
LUDWIG Hannah
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
15-02-2000 (24 years), Heidelberg
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
7
200
8
KERBAOL Cedrine
KERBAOL Cedrine
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
14-05-2001 (23 years), Brest
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
18
200
9
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
CANYON//SRAM RACING
19-02-2003 (21 years), Rosenheim
CANYON//SRAM RACING
148
200
Puntos
755
Final Classification
85p
GC
53
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
7
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
12
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
9
OMC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
15
OYC
8
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
8
Stage 8
38p
SC
38
KOPECKY Lotte
2
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
5
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
15
LUDWIG Hannah
7
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
9
Stage 7
120p
GC
24
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
5
OMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
4
SC
71
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
19
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
17
SMC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 6
96p
GC
26
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
52
KOPECKY Lotte
14
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
12
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
6
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
13
SMC
5
CHABBEY Elise
1
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4
Stage 5
100p
GC
24
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
5
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
55
KOPECKY Lotte
45
CHABBEY Elise
10
SMC
2
CHABBEY Elise
2
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
Stage 4
98p
GC
24
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
5
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
55
KOPECKY Lotte
12
CHABBEY Elise
19
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
22
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2
SPC
5
CHABBEY Elise
2
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
3
Stage 3
115p
GC
22
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
3
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
7
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
67
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
13
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
17
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
12
SMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
SPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
Stage 2
50p
GC
11
KOPECKY Lotte
7
KERBAOL Cedrine
4
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 1
53p
GC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
KERBAOL Cedrine
2
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OYC
6
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
6
SC
37
KOPECKY Lotte
17
KERBAOL Cedrine
12
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
8
SPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1