Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
bihhl | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
bihhl
mvdp
06-08-2024 (0 años)
3971
3945
3812
3488
4064
Equipo
1
LIPPERT Liane
LIPPERT Liane
MOVISTAR TEAM
13-01-1998 (26 years), Friedrichshafen
MOVISTAR TEAM
63
1000
2
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
3
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
LIV ALULA JAYCO
01-01-1984 (40 years), Marratxi
LIV ALULA JAYCO
79
800
4
SMULDERS Silke
SMULDERS Silke
LIV ALULA JAYCO
01-04-2001 (23 years), Loon op Zand
LIV ALULA JAYCO
18
200
5
ŽIGART Urška
ŽIGART Urška
LIV ALULA JAYCO
04-12-1996 (27 years), Slovenska Bistrica
LIV ALULA JAYCO
10
200
6
CHAPMAN Brodie
CHAPMAN Brodie
LIDL - TREK
09-04-1991 (33 years), Melbourne
LIDL - TREK
44
200
7
HANSON Lauretta
HANSON Lauretta
LIDL - TREK
29-10-1994 (29 years), Daylesford
LIDL - TREK
2
200
8
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
MOVISTAR TEAM
22-03-1999 (25 years), Aranda de Duero
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
9
BALSAMO Elisa
BALSAMO Elisa
LIDL - TREK
27-02-1998 (26 years), Cuneo
LIDL - TREK
28
1000
Puntos
594
Final Classification
54p
GC
31
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
6
OMC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
8
OPC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
15
Stage 8
22p
SC
21
KOPECKY Lotte
2
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
13
SMULDERS Silke
6
SPC
1
ŽIGART Urška
1
Stage 7
80p
GC
11
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
1
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
51
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
11
SMULDERS Silke
6
ŽIGART Urška
9
SMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 6
101p
GC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
72
LIPPERT Liane
45
KOPECKY Lotte
14
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
11
SMULDERS Silke
2
SMC
3
LIPPERT Liane
3
SPC
6
LIPPERT Liane
6
Stage 5
71p
GC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
45
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
Stage 4
50p
GC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
29
LIPPERT Liane
5
KOPECKY Lotte
12
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
8
SMULDERS Silke
4
Stage 3
73p
GC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
5
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
40
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
15
SMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 2
80p
GC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
7
CHAPMAN Brodie
8
OMC
2
LIPPERT Liane
2
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BALSAMO Elisa
3
SC
47
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BALSAMO Elisa
22
SMC
2
LIPPERT Liane
2
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BALSAMO Elisa
3
Stage 1
63p
GC
14
KOPECKY Lotte
6
CHAPMAN Brodie
8
OPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
1
CHAPMAN Brodie
3
SC
41
KOPECKY Lotte
17
CHAPMAN Brodie
22
HANSON Lauretta
2
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
1
CHAPMAN Brodie
3