Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jose199036 | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
jose199036
Junos Cycling Team
05-08-2024 (0 años)
1556
3818
3759
3469
3274
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
LIV ALULA JAYCO
01-01-1984 (40 years), Marratxi
LIV ALULA JAYCO
79
800
3
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
12-12-1990 (33 years), Errenteria
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
6
600
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-12-1992 (31 years), Manzanillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
57
600
5
KOCH Franziska
KOCH Franziska
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
13-07-2000 (24 years), Mettmann
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
51
200
6
ŽIGART Urška
ŽIGART Urška
LIV ALULA JAYCO
04-12-1996 (27 years), Slovenska Bistrica
LIV ALULA JAYCO
10
200
7
ADEGEEST Loes
ADEGEEST Loes
FDJ - SUEZ
06-08-1996 (27 years), Wageningen
FDJ - SUEZ
15
400
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
11-05-1993 (31 years), Venray
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
92
400
9
VAN EMPEL Fem
VAN EMPEL Fem
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
02-09-2002 (21 years), 's-Hertogenbosch
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
1
400
Puntos
661
Final Classification
69p
GC
43
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
6
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
12
OMC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 8
56p
SC
52
KOPECKY Lotte
2
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
13
KOCH Franziska
22
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
15
SMC
1
KOCH Franziska
1
SPC
3
KOCH Franziska
2
ŽIGART Urška
1
Stage 7
103p
GC
18
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
1
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
OMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
SC
64
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
11
ŽIGART Urška
9
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
19
SMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 6
70p
GC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
SC
38
KOPECKY Lotte
14
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
11
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
6
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
SMC
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4
SPC
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 5
108p
GC
14
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
78
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
22
KOCH Franziska
11
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 4
42p
GC
14
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
20
KOPECKY Lotte
12
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
8
Stage 3
95p
GC
18
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
5
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
3
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SC
57
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
17
SMC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
SPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
Stage 2
72p
GC
11
KOPECKY Lotte
7
KOCH Franziska
1
ADEGEEST Loes
3
OPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
1
SC
50
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
19
KOCH Franziska
5
VAN EMPEL Fem
1
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 1
46p
GC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
ADEGEEST Loes
1
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SC
37
KOPECKY Lotte
17
KOCH Franziska
9
ADEGEEST Loes
11
SPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1