Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
merchan7 | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
merchan7
05-08-2024 (0 años)
1469
1454
1055
2124
2385
Equipo
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
22-10-1989 (34 years), Rotterdam
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
0
200
3
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
FDJ - SUEZ
23-08-1995 (28 years), Frederiksberg
FDJ - SUEZ
100
1000
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LIDL - TREK
10-12-1991 (32 years), Ornavasso
LIDL - TREK
352
1200
5
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1988 (35 years), Otley
LIDL - TREK
0
200
6
AALERUD Katrine
AALERUD Katrine
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-12-1994 (29 years), Vestby
UNO-X MOBILITY
30
200
7
RIJNBEEK Maud
RIJNBEEK Maud
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
02-12-2002 (21 years), Amsterdam
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
4
200
8
BRADBURY Neve
BRADBURY Neve
CANYON//SRAM RACING
10-04-2002 (22 years), Melbourne
CANYON//SRAM RACING
169
400
9
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
11-05-1993 (31 years), Venray
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
92
400
Puntos
1097
Final Classification
162p
GC
109
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
50
BRADBURY Neve
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
12
OMC
15
KOPECKY Lotte
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
BRADBURY Neve
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
23
KOPECKY Lotte
15
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
8
OYC
15
BRADBURY Neve
15
Stage 8
58p
SC
55
KOPECKY Lotte
2
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
5
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
BRADBURY Neve
14
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
15
SMC
3
AALERUD Katrine
3
Stage 7
214p
GC
42
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
BRADBURY Neve
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
OMC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
BRADBURY Neve
3
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
4
OYC
6
BRADBURY Neve
6
SC
121
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
22
BRADBURY Neve
45
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
19
SMC
13
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
BRADBURY Neve
6
SPC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
BRADBURY Neve
6
Stage 6
121p
GC
35
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
2
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
69
KOPECKY Lotte
14
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
12
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
BRADBURY Neve
17
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
7
SMC
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
4
SPC
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
Stage 5
102p
GC
36
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
AALERUD Katrine
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
48
KOPECKY Lotte
45
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
Stage 4
99p
GC
36
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
AALERUD Katrine
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
47
KOPECKY Lotte
12
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
22
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
13
SPC
3
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
3
Stage 3
159p
GC
34
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
AALERUD Katrine
4
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
3
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
95
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
13
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
AALERUD Katrine
7
BRADBURY Neve
14
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
17
SMC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
1
Stage 2
73p
GC
24
KOPECKY Lotte
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
AALERUD Katrine
2
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
OYC
2
RIJNBEEK Maud
2
SC
37
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
12
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 1
109p
GC
21
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6
OYC
2
RIJNBEEK Maud
2
SC
72
KOPECKY Lotte
17
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
45
AALERUD Katrine
10
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6