Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
nesty | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
nesty
Tenerife Cycling
02-08-2024 (0 años)
470
1610
2435
698
2514
Equipo
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LIDL - TREK
10-12-1991 (32 years), Ornavasso
LIDL - TREK
352
1200
2
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
3
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
LIV ALULA JAYCO
01-01-1984 (40 years), Marratxi
LIV ALULA JAYCO
79
800
4
BRADBURY Neve
BRADBURY Neve
CANYON//SRAM RACING
10-04-2002 (22 years), Melbourne
CANYON//SRAM RACING
169
400
5
CADZOW Kim
CADZOW Kim
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
18-12-2001 (22 years), Tauranga
EF EDUCATION-CANNONDALE
0
200
6
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
12-12-1990 (33 years), Errenteria
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
6
600
7
CHAPMAN Brodie
CHAPMAN Brodie
LIDL - TREK
09-04-1991 (33 years), Melbourne
LIDL - TREK
44
200
8
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1988 (35 years), Otley
LIDL - TREK
0
200
9
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
09-07-1993 (31 years), Keighley
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
79
200
Puntos
1079
Final Classification
148p
GC
96
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
50
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
6
BRADBURY Neve
15
OMC
14
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
KOPECKY Lotte
8
BRADBURY Neve
4
OPC
23
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
8
KOPECKY Lotte
15
OYC
15
BRADBURY Neve
15
Stage 8
77p
SC
73
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
KOPECKY Lotte
2
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
13
BRADBURY Neve
14
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
25
SPC
4
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
4
Stage 7
187p
GC
34
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
1
BRADBURY Neve
8
OMC
9
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
3
OPC
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
4
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
6
BRADBURY Neve
6
SC
103
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
22
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
11
BRADBURY Neve
45
SMC
13
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
6
SPC
12
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
6
Stage 6
137p
GC
28
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
92
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
KOPECKY Lotte
14
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
11
BRADBURY Neve
17
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
6
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
25
SPC
5
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
4
Stage 5
94p
GC
28
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
48
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
Stage 4
74p
GC
28
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
3
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
33
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
13
KOPECKY Lotte
12
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
8
Stage 3
131p
GC
30
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
KOPECKY Lotte
10
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
5
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
73
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
KOPECKY Lotte
25
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
15
BRADBURY Neve
14
SMC
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 2
82p
GC
35
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
KOPECKY Lotte
7
CHAPMAN Brodie
8
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
5
OPC
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SC
37
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
12
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 1
149p
GC
32
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
KOPECKY Lotte
6
CHAPMAN Brodie
8
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
3
OPC
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6
KOPECKY Lotte
1
CHAPMAN Brodie
3
SC
97
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
45
KOPECKY Lotte
17
CHAPMAN Brodie
22
EDWARDS WINDER Ruth
13
SPC
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6
KOPECKY Lotte
1
CHAPMAN Brodie
3