Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
unaisuchus | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
unaisuchus
Pistards
02-08-2024 (0 años)
4337
4337
4337
4337
4337
Equipo
1
REALINI Gaia
REALINI Gaia
LIDL - TREK
18-06-2001 (23 years), Pescara
LIDL - TREK
43
800
2
ŽIGART Urška
ŽIGART Urška
LIV ALULA JAYCO
04-12-1996 (27 years), Slovenska Bistrica
LIV ALULA JAYCO
10
200
3
OSTOLAZA Usoa
OSTOLAZA Usoa
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
24-02-1998 (26 years), Zarautz
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
10
200
4
BRAND Lucinda
BRAND Lucinda
LIDL - TREK
02-07-1989 (35 years), Dordrecht
LIDL - TREK
4
600
5
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
6
PERSICO Silvia
PERSICO Silvia
UAE TEAM ADQ
25-07-1997 (27 years), Alzano Lombardo
UAE TEAM ADQ
11
1000
7
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-12-1992 (31 years), Manzanillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
57
600
8
BRADBURY Neve
BRADBURY Neve
CANYON//SRAM RACING
10-04-2002 (22 years), Melbourne
CANYON//SRAM RACING
169
400
Puntos
654
Final Classification
92p
GC
48
REALINI Gaia
8
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BRADBURY Neve
15
OMC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
8
BRADBURY Neve
4
OPC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
15
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
OYC
15
BRADBURY Neve
15
Stage 8
21p
SC
16
KOPECKY Lotte
2
BRADBURY Neve
14
SMC
4
BRAND Lucinda
4
SPC
1
ŽIGART Urška
1
Stage 7
158p
GC
21
REALINI Gaia
3
KOPECKY Lotte
10
BRADBURY Neve
8
OMC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
3
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
OYC
6
BRADBURY Neve
6
SC
96
REALINI Gaia
13
ŽIGART Urška
9
OSTOLAZA Usoa
4
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BRADBURY Neve
45
SMC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
6
SPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
4
BRADBURY Neve
6
Stage 6
69p
GC
11
REALINI Gaia
1
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
41
REALINI Gaia
9
KOPECKY Lotte
14
PERSICO Silvia
1
BRADBURY Neve
17
SPC
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 5
97p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
67
KOPECKY Lotte
45
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
22
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 4
50p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
28
OSTOLAZA Usoa
6
KOPECKY Lotte
12
PERSICO Silvia
10
Stage 3
80p
GC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
10
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OYC
4
BRADBURY Neve
4
SC
48
REALINI Gaia
9
KOPECKY Lotte
25
BRADBURY Neve
14
SMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SPC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
Stage 2
62p
GC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
7
OPC
5
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
1
SC
44
KOPECKY Lotte
25
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
19
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 1
25p
GC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
6
OPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
SC
17
KOPECKY Lotte
17
SPC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1