Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | La Vuelta Femenina by Carrefour.es
28/04/2024
- 05/05/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 4
01/05/2024
Molina de Aragón > Zaragoza
142.3km
+894m
SC
SPC
#
Name
Val
1
FAULKNER Kristen
03:02:37
2
BAKER Georgia
00:00:10
3
VOS Marianne
00:00:10
4
VAS Kata Blanka
00:00:10
5
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
00:00:10
6
VAN DER DUIN Maike
00:00:10
7
JACKSON Alison
00:00:10
8
SMULDERS Silke
00:00:10
9
LABOUS Juliette
00:00:10
10
REUSSER Marlen
00:00:10
11
MARKUS Riejanne
00:00:10
12
MAGNALDI Erica
00:00:10
13
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
00:00:10
14
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
00:00:10
15
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
00:00:10
16
VOLLERING Demi
00:00:10
17
BREDEWOLD Mischa
00:00:51
18
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
00:00:53
19
WILLIAMS Lily
00:02:01
20
DE JONG Thalita
00:02:01
21
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
00:02:01
22
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
00:02:01
23
JANSEN Eline
00:02:01
24
BARIL Olivia
00:02:01
25
MUZIC Evita
00:02:01
26
LIPPERT Liane
00:02:01
27
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
00:02:01
28
KOPPENBURG Clara
00:02:01
29
VALLIERES Magdeleine
00:02:01
30
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
00:02:01
31
REALINI Gaia
00:02:01
32
SILVESTRI Debora
00:02:01
33
KASTELIJN Yara
00:02:01
34
VINKE Nienke
00:02:01
35
SCHOENS Quinty
00:02:01
36
OUDEMAN Maud
00:02:01
37
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
00:02:01
38
CADZOW Kim
00:02:01
39
IVANCHENKO Alena
00:02:01
40
SCHWEIKART Aileen
00:02:01
41
VAN AGT Eva
00:02:01
42
SPRATT Amanda
00:02:01
43
KRAAK Amber
00:02:01
44
CECCHINI Elena
00:02:01
45
CHRISTIE Henrietta
00:02:01
46
EWERS Veronica
00:02:01
47
HARVEY Mikayla
00:02:01
48
GIGANTE Sarah
00:02:01
49
ALLIONE Marine
00:02:01
50
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
00:02:01
51
BROWN Grace
00:02:01
52
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
00:02:01
53
MARTURANO Greta
00:02:01
54
TOMASI Laura
00:02:01
55
SWINKELS Karlijn
00:02:01
56
CIABOCCO Eleonora
00:02:01
57
AMIALIUSIK Alena
00:02:01
58
PERKINS Flora
00:02:01
59
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
00:02:22
60
DIJKSTRA Anneke
00:03:17
61
ANDERSSON Caroline
00:03:17
62
CHAPMAN Brodie
00:03:38
63
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
00:03:38
64
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus
00:11:23
65
RÅNES BYE Camilla
00:12:11
66
DEMEY Valerie
00:12:11
67
ZANARDI Silvia
00:12:11
68
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
00:12:11
69
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
00:12:11
70
SCHREMPF Carina
00:12:11
71
KASPER Romy
00:12:11
72
BENITO PELLICER Mireia
00:12:11
73
PLUIMERS Ilse
00:12:11
74
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn
00:12:11
75
AINTILA Wilma
00:12:11
76
CAMPBELL Teniel
00:12:11
77
MEIJERING Mareille
00:12:11
78
ERIĆ Jelena
00:12:11
79
RIJNBEEK Maud
00:12:11
80
BUJAK Eugenia
00:12:11
81
BARBIERI Rachele
00:12:11
82
KOOL Charlotte
00:12:11
83
SMITH Abi
00:12:11
84
BACKSTEDT Zoe
00:12:11
85
GUARISCHI Barbara
00:12:11
86
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
00:12:11
87
DALE Stine
00:18:33
88
LIND Magdalene
00:18:33
89
ARENS Maureen
00:18:33
90
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
00:18:33
91
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória
00:18:33
92
CAMPOS Daniela
00:18:33
93
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
00:18:33
94
NERLO Aurela
00:18:33
95
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey
00:18:33
96
HARTMANN Elena
00:18:33
97
KAGEVI Stina
00:18:33
98
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
00:18:33
99
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
00:18:33
100
VAN ROOIJEN Eline
00:18:33
101
MOLENAAR Laura
00:18:33
102
PEREKITKO Karolina
00:18:33
103
DOCX Mieke
00:18:33
104
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
00:18:33
105
VIGILIA Alessia
00:18:33
106
TONETTI Cristina
00:18:33
107
HOWE Georgie
00:18:33
108
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
00:18:33
109
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
00:18:33
110
VETTORELLO Giorgia
00:18:33
111
LOUW Anya
00:18:33
112
ABGRALL Noemie
00:18:33
113
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:18:33
114
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
00:18:33
115
VAN DE VELDE Julie
00:18:33
116
GIELKENS Esmee
00:22:25
117
VARGAS Carolina
00:22:25
118
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia
00:22:25
119
KIESENHOFER Anna
00:22:25
120
STIASNY Petra
00:22:25
121
DEMAY Coralie
00:22:25
122
BASILICO Valentina
00:22:25
123
TANG Xin
00:22:25
124
SAN JUSTO Claudia
00:22:25
125
CASAGRANDA Andrea
00:22:25
126
ERASO LASA Idoia
00:22:25
127
VALENTIN Constance
00:22:25
128
ORO Angela
00:22:25
129
POZZOBON Beatrice
00:22:25
130
ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea
00:22:25
131
VANHOVE Marith
-03:02:37
132
VAN DIJK Ellen
-03:02:37
133
GHEKIERE Justine
-03:02:37
134
COLOMBI Selene
-03:02:37
#
Name
Val
1
FAULKNER Kristen
50
2
VOS Marianne
45
3
VAS Kata Blanka
38
4
BAKER Georgia
30
5
MARKUS Riejanne
18
6
REUSSER Marlen
17
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
16
8
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
16
9
VAN DER DUIN Maike
14
10
JACKSON Alison
12
11
SMULDERS Silke
10
12
LABOUS Juliette
8
13
MAGNALDI Erica
5
14
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
4
15
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
2