Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Josivn | Lidl Deutschland Tour
21/08/2024
- 25/08/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Josivn
PODRIOS CYCLING ACADEMY
27-08-2024 (0 años)
1192
1054
1482
849
983
Equipo
1
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
LIDL - TREK
257
1200
2
MILAN Jonathan
MILAN Jonathan
LIDL - TREK
01-10-2000 (23 years), Tolmezzo
LIDL - TREK
234
1000
3
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (28 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
7
800
4
BRENNER Marco
BRENNER Marco
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
26-08-2002 (22 years), Augsburg
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
8
200
5
MAYRHOFER Marius
MAYRHOFER Marius
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
17-09-2000 (23 years), Tübingen
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
11
400
6
LAMPERTI Luke
LAMPERTI Luke
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-12-2002 (21 years), Sebastopol
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
103
200
7
ZIMMERMANN Georg
ZIMMERMANN Georg
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
11-10-1997 (26 years), Augsburg
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
7
400
8
KANTER Max
KANTER Max
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22-10-1997 (26 years), Cottbus
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
69
400
9
SKUJINS Toms
SKUJINS Toms
LIDL - TREK
15-06-1991 (33 years), Sigulda
LIDL - TREK
10
400
Puntos
706
Final Classification
94p
GC
62
PEDERSEN Mads
50
LAMPERTI Luke
12
OPC
24
PEDERSEN Mads
8
MILAN Jonathan
15
KANTER Max
1
OYC
8
LAMPERTI Luke
8
Stage 5
87p
SC
78
PEDERSEN Mads
45
LAMPERTI Luke
22
KANTER Max
10
SKUJINS Toms
1
SPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
6
LAMPERTI Luke
3
Stage 4
144p
GC
19
PEDERSEN Mads
15
LAMPERTI Luke
4
OMC
1
MAYRHOFER Marius
1
OPC
12
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
KANTER Max
2
OYC
3
LAMPERTI Luke
3
SC
95
PEDERSEN Mads
5
MILAN Jonathan
45
LAMPERTI Luke
17
ZIMMERMANN Georg
3
KANTER Max
25
SMC
3
MAYRHOFER Marius
3
SPC
11
MILAN Jonathan
6
LAMPERTI Luke
1
KANTER Max
4
Stage 3
106p
GC
17
PEDERSEN Mads
15
LAMPERTI Luke
2
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
1
LAMPERTI Luke
1
SC
72
PEDERSEN Mads
45
BRENNER Marco
8
LAMPERTI Luke
10
ZIMMERMANN Georg
4
SKUJINS Toms
5
SPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
6
Stage 2
133p
GC
23
PEDERSEN Mads
8
MILAN Jonathan
15
OPC
11
PEDERSEN Mads
3
MILAN Jonathan
6
KANTER Max
2
OYC
8
MILAN Jonathan
6
LAMPERTI Luke
2
SC
82
MILAN Jonathan
45
MAYRHOFER Marius
7
LAMPERTI Luke
8
KANTER Max
22
SPC
9
MILAN Jonathan
6
KANTER Max
3
Stage 1
142p
GC
25
PEDERSEN Mads
10
MILAN Jonathan
15
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
7
MILAN Jonathan
6
LAMPERTI Luke
1
SC
90
PEDERSEN Mads
25
MILAN Jonathan
45
GANNA Filippo
7
LAMPERTI Luke
9
SKUJINS Toms
4
SPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MILAN Jonathan
6