Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
SonoilBig | Lidl Deutschland Tour
21/08/2024
- 25/08/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
SonoilBig
30-08-2024 (0 años)
1557
569
1257
627
1108
Equipo
1
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
RED BULL - BORA - HANSGROHE
90
600
2
STEIMLE Jannik
STEIMLE Jannik
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
04-04-1996 (28 years), Weilheim an der Teck
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22
200
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
LIDL - TREK
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
LIDL - TREK
257
1200
4
LAMPERTI Luke
LAMPERTI Luke
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
30-12-2002 (21 years), Sebastopol
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
103
200
5
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
19
800
6
MAYRHOFER Marius
MAYRHOFER Marius
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
17-09-2000 (23 years), Tübingen
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
11
400
7
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
44
400
8
MILAN Jonathan
MILAN Jonathan
LIDL - TREK
01-10-2000 (23 years), Tolmezzo
LIDL - TREK
234
1000
9
WALSCHEID Max
WALSCHEID Max
GERMANY
12-06-1993 (31 years), Neuwied
GERMANY
14
200
Puntos
794
Final Classification
95p
GC
62
PEDERSEN Mads
50
LAMPERTI Luke
12
OPC
25
MEEUS Jordi
2
PEDERSEN Mads
8
MILAN Jonathan
15
OYC
8
LAMPERTI Luke
8
Stage 5
78p
SC
67
PEDERSEN Mads
45
LAMPERTI Luke
22
SMC
2
WALSCHEID Max
2
SPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
6
LAMPERTI Luke
3
Stage 4
157p
GC
19
PEDERSEN Mads
15
LAMPERTI Luke
4
OMC
1
MAYRHOFER Marius
1
OPC
13
MEEUS Jordi
3
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
3
LAMPERTI Luke
3
SC
108
MEEUS Jordi
22
PEDERSEN Mads
5
LAMPERTI Luke
17
AULAR Orluis
13
MILAN Jonathan
45
WALSCHEID Max
6
SMC
3
MAYRHOFER Marius
3
SPC
10
MEEUS Jordi
3
LAMPERTI Luke
1
MILAN Jonathan
6
Stage 3
108p
GC
18
PEDERSEN Mads
15
LAMPERTI Luke
2
AULAR Orluis
1
OPC
13
MEEUS Jordi
3
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
1
LAMPERTI Luke
1
SC
70
PEDERSEN Mads
45
LAMPERTI Luke
10
AULAR Orluis
15
SPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
6
Stage 2
182p
GC
37
MEEUS Jordi
10
STEIMLE Jannik
4
PEDERSEN Mads
8
MILAN Jonathan
15
OPC
13
MEEUS Jordi
4
PEDERSEN Mads
3
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
8
LAMPERTI Luke
2
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
114
MEEUS Jordi
25
LAMPERTI Luke
8
KRISTOFF Alexander
19
MAYRHOFER Marius
7
AULAR Orluis
10
MILAN Jonathan
45
SPC
10
MEEUS Jordi
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
Stage 1
174p
GC
31
MEEUS Jordi
2
STEIMLE Jannik
4
PEDERSEN Mads
10
MILAN Jonathan
15
OPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MILAN Jonathan
6
OYC
7
LAMPERTI Luke
1
MILAN Jonathan
6
SC
116
MEEUS Jordi
12
STEIMLE Jannik
14
PEDERSEN Mads
25
LAMPERTI Luke
9
AULAR Orluis
5
MILAN Jonathan
45
WALSCHEID Max
6
SPC
10
PEDERSEN Mads
4
MILAN Jonathan
6