Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Lloyds Bank Tour of Britain Women
06/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
KOPECKY Lotte
03:37:12
2
HENDERSON Anna
00:00:00
3
WIEBES Lorena
00:00:20
4
PATERNOSTER Letizia
00:00:20
5
GEORGI Pfeiffer
00:00:20
6
ROY Sarah
00:00:20
7
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
00:00:20
8
TALBOT Josie
00:00:20
9
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
00:00:20
10
JANSEN Eline
00:00:20
11
BARKER Elinor
00:00:20
12
GUILMAN Victorie
00:00:20
13
MAJERUS Christine
00:00:20
14
STULTIENS Sabrina
00:00:27
15
PERKINS Flora
00:00:27
16
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
00:00:29
17
MIERMONT Dilyxine
00:00:29
18
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
00:00:29
19
SMITH Abi
00:00:29
20
FRAIN Nicole
00:00:31
21
PATE Amber
00:00:49
22
BUNEL Marion
00:00:49
23
ZANETTI Linda
00:00:49
24
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
00:02:38
25
FRANZ Heidi
00:02:38
26
DEMEY Valerie
00:02:38
27
CASASOLA Sara
00:02:46
28
SHARPE Alice
00:04:13
29
SHAW Eilidh
00:04:13
30
KEEP Tiffany
00:04:13
31
LE MOUEL Célia
00:04:16
32
KOREVAAR Jeanne
00:04:16
33
LISTER Grace
00:04:16
34
LEE Lucy
00:04:16
35
GORNALL Amy
00:04:16
36
LIPP Annamarie
00:04:16
37
KNIJNENBURG Anne
00:04:20
38
SODERQVIST Karin
00:04:23
39
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
00:04:23
40
KERN Špela
00:04:23
41
FAHY Camille
00:04:26
42
SHIER Ruth
00:04:26
43
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
00:04:29
44
CASTRIQUE Alana
00:04:29
45
COUZENS Millie
00:04:32
46
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
00:04:32
47
MACGREGOR Bronwyn
00:04:32
48
O'BRIEN Caoimhe
00:06:00
49
FINNEY Jessica
00:06:00
50
DIMBLEBY Emma Caitlin
00:06:00
51
DEW Bexy
00:06:00
52
HARRIS Lucy
00:06:00
53
HOLLAND Arianne
00:06:00
54
RAGUSA Katia
00:06:00
55
HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde
00:06:00
56
CAMPBELL Teniel
00:06:00
57
MORROW Beth
00:06:00
58
CECCHINI Elena
00:06:00
59
GADD Lucy
00:06:00
60
LEECH Madelaine
00:06:00
61
WOOD Alice
00:06:00
62
PLOWMAN Abi
00:06:00
63
MCWILLIAM Alice
00:07:40
64
BAPTISTA Kim
00:07:40
65
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
00:07:40
66
EVANS Neah
00:07:40
67
TINDLEY Jo
00:07:40
68
TYLER Amelia
00:07:45
69
FOURNIER Roxane
00:07:45
70
GUARISCHI Barbara
00:07:48
71
SOUREN Scarlett
00:07:48
72
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:07:51
73
KOOL Charlotte
00:07:51
74
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
00:07:51
75
DARVILL Isabel
00:09:23
76
RICHARDS Darcie
00:09:34
77
BAKER Georgia
00:09:34
78
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
00:09:34
79
BARBIERI Rachele
00:09:34
80
KOCH Franziska
00:09:34
81
NELSON Lucy
00:17:58
82
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
00:18:39
83
SIMMONDS Hayley
-03:37:12
84
VAN DER WOLF Babette
-03:37:12
85
LANGHAM Zoe
-03:37:12
86
HAYES Connie
-03:37:12
87
NOSKOVA Nikola
-03:37:12
#
Name
Val
1
KOPECKY Lotte
13
2
HENDERSON Anna
8
3
WIEBES Lorena
6
4
PATERNOSTER Letizia
4
5
KOCH Franziska
4
6
GEORGI Pfeiffer
2
7
KOOL Charlotte
2
#
Name
Val
1
KOPECKY Lotte
10
2
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
10
3
HENDERSON Anna
9
4
MIERMONT Dilyxine
7
5
WIEBES Lorena
6
6
BUNEL Marion
5
7
KOCH Franziska
4
8
BARKER Elinor
4
9
FRANZ Heidi
3
10
GUILMAN Victorie
3
11
GEORGI Pfeiffer
2
12
MAJERUS Christine
1
13
JANSEN Eline
1
#
Name
Val
1
JANSEN Eline
00:00:20
2
PERKINS Flora
00:00:27
3
SMITH Abi
00:00:29
4
BUNEL Marion
00:00:49
5
ZANETTI Linda
00:00:49
6
SHAW Eilidh
00:04:13
7
LISTER Grace
00:04:16
8
KNIJNENBURG Anne
00:04:20
9
SODERQVIST Karin
00:04:23
10
FAHY Camille
00:04:26
11
COUZENS Millie
00:04:32
12
O'BRIEN Caoimhe
00:06:00
13
MORROW Beth
00:06:00
14
LEECH Madelaine
00:06:00
15
TYLER Amelia
00:07:45
16
SOUREN Scarlett
00:07:48
17
HENGEVELD Daniek
00:07:51
Etapa 2
07/06/2024
Wrexham > Wrexham
140.1km
+1339m