Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Lloyds Bank Tour of Britain Women
06/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.WWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 4
09/06/2024
Manchester > Manchester
99.2km
+1238m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
02:37:51
2
MAJERUS Christine
00:00:00
3
WIEBES Lorena
00:00:00
4
KOPECKY Lotte
00:00:00
5
JANSEN Eline
00:00:00
6
GEORGI Pfeiffer
00:00:00
7
PERKINS Flora
00:00:00
8
BARKER Elinor
00:00:00
9
TALBOT Josie
00:00:00
10
HENDERSON Anna
00:00:00
11
LE MOUEL Célia
00:00:00
12
LISTER Grace
00:00:00
13
COUZENS Millie
00:00:00
14
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
00:00:03
15
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
00:00:03
16
ROY Sarah
00:00:03
17
KOCH Franziska
00:00:03
18
PATE Amber
00:00:03
19
MIERMONT Dilyxine
00:00:03
20
GUILMAN Victorie
00:00:03
21
DEMEY Valerie
00:00:07
22
CECCHINI Elena
00:00:10
23
PATERNOSTER Letizia
00:00:10
24
SMITH Abi
00:00:13
25
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
00:00:19
26
O'BRIEN Caoimhe
00:06:48
27
KEEP Tiffany
00:06:48
28
SHAW Eilidh
00:06:48
29
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
00:06:48
30
GORNALL Amy
00:06:48
31
SOUREN Scarlett
00:06:48
32
FRANZ Heidi
00:06:48
33
STULTIENS Sabrina
00:06:48
34
LIPP Annamarie
00:06:48
35
TINDLEY Jo
00:06:48
36
DEW Bexy
00:06:48
37
FAHY Camille
00:06:48
38
BUNEL Marion
00:06:48
39
KOREVAAR Jeanne
00:06:53
40
RAGUSA Katia
00:06:53
41
KERN Špela
00:06:53
42
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
00:06:53
43
ZANETTI Linda
00:06:58
44
FRAIN Nicole
00:06:58
45
CAMPBELL Teniel
00:06:58
46
BARBIERI Rachele
00:06:58
47
WOOD Alice
00:06:58
48
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
00:06:58
49
KOOL Charlotte
00:06:58
50
HOLLAND Arianne
00:11:44
51
GADD Lucy
00:11:44
52
HARRIS Lucy
00:11:47
53
MORROW Beth
00:11:47
54
SHIER Ruth
00:11:47
55
SHARPE Alice
00:11:47
56
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
00:11:47
57
LEECH Madelaine
00:11:47
58
FOURNIER Roxane
00:11:47
59
GUARISCHI Barbara
00:11:47
60
EVANS Neah
-02:37:51
61
PLOWMAN Abi
-02:37:51
62
TYLER Amelia
-02:37:51
63
RICHARDS Darcie
-02:37:51
64
LEE Lucy
-02:37:51
65
BAPTISTA Kim
-02:37:51
66
BAKER Georgia
-02:37:51
67
MACGREGOR Bronwyn
-02:37:51
68
DARVILL Isabel
-02:37:51
69
FINNEY Jessica
-02:37:51
70
HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde
-02:37:51
71
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-02:37:51
72
KNIJNENBURG Anne
-02:37:51
73
CASTRIQUE Alana
-02:37:51
74
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
-02:37:51
75
NELSON Lucy
-02:37:51
76
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-02:37:51
77
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
-02:37:51
78
CASASOLA Sara
-02:37:51
#
Name
Val
1
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
12
2
MAJERUS Christine
12
3
WIEBES Lorena
7
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
5
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2
6
JANSEN Eline
2
#
Name
Val
1
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
20
2
HENDERSON Anna
18
3
KOPECKY Lotte
15
4
MAJERUS Christine
11
5
WIEBES Lorena
11
6
GEORGI Pfeiffer
11
7
PATERNOSTER Letizia
11
8
JANSEN Eline
7
9
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot
2
10
KOCH Franziska
2
11
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
1
12
SMITH Abi
1
#
Name
Val
1
JANSEN Eline
00:00:00
2
PERKINS Flora
00:00:00
3
LISTER Grace
00:00:00
4
COUZENS Millie
00:00:00
5
SMITH Abi
00:00:13
6
O'BRIEN Caoimhe
00:06:48
7
SHAW Eilidh
00:06:48
8
SOUREN Scarlett
00:06:48
9
FAHY Camille
00:06:48
10
BUNEL Marion
00:06:48
11
ZANETTI Linda
00:06:58
12
MORROW Beth
00:11:47
13
LEECH Madelaine
00:11:47