Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Settojeb | Santos Tour Down Under
16/01/2024
- 21/01/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Settojeb
Canyon-Belfort Wolé
27-08-2024 (0 años)
2606
3010
5201
2873
1006
Equipo
1
FISHER-BLACK Finn
FISHER-BLACK Finn
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-12-2001 (22 years), Benenden
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26
200
2
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
06-08-1992 (32 years), Bury
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27
1000
3
PLAPP Lucas
PLAPP Lucas
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25-12-2000 (23 years), Melbourne
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
0
400
4
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
62
600
5
WELSFORD Sam
WELSFORD Sam
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-01-1996 (28 years), Subiaco
BORA - HANSGROHE
208
400
6
PITHIE Laurence
PITHIE Laurence
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-07-2002 (22 years), Christchurch
GROUPAMA - FDJ
86
200
7
GANNA Filippo
GANNA Filippo
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-07-1996 (28 years), Verbania
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
1000
8
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
82
600
9
GUERREIRO Ruben
GUERREIRO Ruben
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-07-1994 (30 years), Montijo
MOVISTAR TEAM
18
600
Puntos
509
Final Classification
25p
GC
8
YATES Simon Philip
8
OPC
15
WELSFORD Sam
15
OYC
2
PITHIE Laurence
2
Stage 6
22p
SC
21
PITHIE Laurence
17
GUERREIRO Ruben
4
SPC
1
PITHIE Laurence
1
Stage 5
38p
GC
4
YATES Simon Philip
4
OPC
6
WELSFORD Sam
6
OYC
2
PITHIE Laurence
2
SC
26
FISHER-BLACK Finn
11
YATES Simon Philip
15
Stage 4
102p
GC
10
FISHER-BLACK Finn
2
STRONG Corbin
8
OPC
7
WELSFORD Sam
6
PITHIE Laurence
1
OYC
4
PITHIE Laurence
4
SC
74
BAUHAUS Phil
12
WELSFORD Sam
45
PITHIE Laurence
17
SPC
7
WELSFORD Sam
6
PITHIE Laurence
1
Stage 3
103p
GC
13
FISHER-BLACK Finn
3
STRONG Corbin
10
OPC
7
WELSFORD Sam
6
STRONG Corbin
1
OYC
4
PITHIE Laurence
4
SC
71
BAUHAUS Phil
7
WELSFORD Sam
45
PITHIE Laurence
19
SPC
8
WELSFORD Sam
6
PITHIE Laurence
2
Stage 2
78p
GC
15
FISHER-BLACK Finn
5
STRONG Corbin
10
OPC
5
WELSFORD Sam
1
STRONG Corbin
4
OYC
4
PITHIE Laurence
4
SC
50
PITHIE Laurence
11
STRONG Corbin
25
GUERREIRO Ruben
14
SPC
4
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 1
141p
GC
37
FISHER-BLACK Finn
5
BAUHAUS Phil
10
WELSFORD Sam
15
STRONG Corbin
7
OPC
10
BAUHAUS Phil
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
OYC
1
PITHIE Laurence
1
SC
83
BAUHAUS Phil
25
WELSFORD Sam
45
STRONG Corbin
13
SPC
10
BAUHAUS Phil
4
WELSFORD Sam
6