Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Romainlaroiepleine | Tour de Suisse
09/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Romainlaroiepleine
Mappei 2.0
21-07-2024 (0 años)
5907
6478
6527
6596
1000
Equipo
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
LIDL - TREK
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
LIDL - TREK
218
1000
2
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
15
400
3
MØRKØV Michael
MØRKØV Michael
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30-04-1985 (39 years), Kokkedal
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
0
200
4
WANDAHL Frederik
WANDAHL Frederik
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-05-2001 (23 years), Stockholm
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
5
GALL Felix
GALL Felix
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
27-02-1998 (26 years), Nußdorf-Debant
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
65
800
6
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19
600
7
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
116
1000
8
VALTER Attila
VALTER Attila
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
12-06-1998 (26 years), Csömör
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
0
200
9
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1
600
Puntos
434
Final Classification
50p
GC
29
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
GALL Felix
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
OPC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
OYC
19
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
Stage 8
50p
SC
46
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
GALL Felix
7
PIDCOCK Thomas
17
SPC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
Stage 7
65p
GC
13
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
7
GALL Felix
2
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
OYC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SC
42
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
17
GALL Felix
12
PIDCOCK Thomas
13
SPC
1
HIRSCHI Marc
1
Stage 6
75p
GC
13
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
7
GALL Felix
2
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
OYC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SC
48
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
GALL Felix
11
PIDCOCK Thomas
15
SMC
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
SPC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 5
48p
GC
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
OYC
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
SC
34
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
GALL Felix
12
PIDCOCK Thomas
14
Stage 4
58p
GC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
8
GALL Felix
1
OYC
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
1
SC
37
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
GALL Felix
13
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
SMC
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
SPC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 3
27p
GC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
SC
19
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
13
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
Stage 2
22p
GC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
KÜNG Stefan
3
OMC
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
14
PIDCOCK Thomas
14
SMC
1
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
Stage 1
39p
GC
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
1
KÜNG Stefan
3
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
33
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
9
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
11
KÜNG Stefan
13