Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 2
13/06/2024
Žalec > Rogaška Slatina
177.9km
+2480m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
BAUHAUS Phil
04:26:08
2
DAINESE Alberto
00:00:00
3
MEZGEC Luka
00:00:00
4
KOCH Jonas
00:00:00
5
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:00:00
6
COVI Alessandro
00:00:00
7
FIORELLI Filippo
00:00:00
8
LONARDI Giovanni
00:00:00
9
MOSCHETTI Matteo
00:00:00
10
AULAR Orluis
00:00:00
11
BLOUWE Louis
00:00:00
12
BERASATEGI Xabier
00:00:00
13
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
14
CONTI Valerio
00:00:00
15
FROIDEVAUX Robin
00:00:00
16
DUJARDIN Sandy
00:00:00
17
BARTHE Cyril
00:00:00
18
CHRISTEN Fabio
00:00:00
19
GAMPER Patrick
00:00:00
20
SWIFT Ben
00:00:00
21
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
00:00:00
22
BURATTI Nicolo'
00:00:00
23
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
24
TEUGELS Lennert
00:00:00
25
PALUTA Michal
00:00:00
26
DE TIER Floris
00:00:00
27
PEKALA Piotr
00:00:00
28
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:00:00
29
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:00:00
30
COVILI Luca
00:00:00
31
ZANA Filippo
00:00:00
32
PEÑA Jesús David
00:00:00
33
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:00
34
MEENS Johan
00:00:00
35
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:00
36
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:00:00
37
TOLIO Alex
00:00:00
38
HAJEK Alexander
00:00:00
39
NOVAK Domen
00:00:00
40
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:00:00
41
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:00
42
HEALY Ben
00:00:00
43
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:00:00
44
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
00:00:00
45
POZZOVIVO Domenico
00:00:00
46
VYSOČAN Daniel
00:00:00
47
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:00:00
48
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:00
49
NICOLAU Joel
00:00:00
50
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:00
51
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:00
52
KULSET Johannes
00:00:00
53
MARTIN Alex
00:00:00
54
GAROSIO Andrea
00:00:00
55
BAIS Mattia
00:00:00
56
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:00
57
DOUBLE Paul
00:00:00
58
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:00:00
59
MORGADO António
00:00:00
60
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:00:00
61
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:00:00
62
ROLLAND Brieuc
00:00:00
63
TONELLI Alessandro
00:00:00
64
FERRON Valentin
00:00:00
65
CAMPRUBI Marcel
00:00:00
66
GRELLIER Fabien
00:00:00
67
BELOKI Markel
00:00:00
68
DE LA PARTE Victor
00:00:00
69
BERWICK Sebastian
00:00:00
70
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:00:00
71
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
72
PALENI Enzo
00:00:00
73
VERCHER Mattéo
00:00:00
74
PELLAUD Simon
00:00:00
75
CRAS Steff
00:00:00
76
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:00
77
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
78
RYAN Archie
00:00:00
79
ERIKSSON Lucas
00:02:40
80
SWIFT Connor
00:02:44
81
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:02:53
82
DECOMBLE Maxime
00:00:00
83
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
84
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
00:00:00
85
MAROLT Jaka
00:04:12
86
ŠTAJNAR Mihael
00:04:12
87
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
00:04:12
88
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
00:04:12
89
BALDACCINI Davide
00:04:12
90
MIQUEL Pau
00:04:12
91
TIZZA Marco
00:00:00
92
VILLA Giacomo
00:04:46
93
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
00:05:32
94
HOPKINS Dylan
00:05:32
95
PEÁK Barnabás
00:05:32
96
URIARTE Diego
00:05:32
97
BENDIXEN Louis
00:06:56
98
RAVBAR Anže
00:00:00
99
GAMPER Mario
00:08:58
100
TODOME Yuhi
00:08:58
101
KLUCKERS Arthur
00:11:48
102
GOVEKAR Matevž
00:11:48
103
PETER Michael
00:14:17
104
DERRICK James
00:14:17
105
FINKŠT Tilen
00:14:17
106
DAVY Clément
00:14:17
107
GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas
00:14:17
108
GREGORCIC Natan
00:14:17
109
SKOK Anže
00:14:17
110
WURF Cameron
00:14:17
111
PEČNIK Teo
00:14:17
112
ZAMBELLI Samuele
00:14:17
113
BRUSTENGA Marc
00:14:17
114
SCHORMAIR Fabian
00:14:17
115
TURK Aljaž
00:14:17
116
PROĆ Bartłomiej
00:14:17
117
SKLADAN Samuel
00:14:17
118
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:14:17
119
VOLTR Martin
00:14:17
120
LÍŠKA Andrej
00:14:17
121
KALOJÍROS Tomáš
00:14:17
122
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
00:14:17
123
GUATIBONZA Jonathan
00:14:17
124
GÓMEZ Germán Dario
00:14:17
125
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:14:17
126
TRACZ Szymon
00:14:17
127
PEYSKENS Dimitri
00:14:17
128
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:14:17
129
WELSFORD Sam
00:14:17
130
MACIEJUK Filip
00:14:17
131
REINDERS Elmar
00:14:17
132
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
00:14:17
133
O'BRIEN Kelland
00:14:17
134
VIVIANI Elia
00:14:17
135
SKOK Marcel
00:14:17
136
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:14:17
137
MONACO Alessandro
00:14:17
138
SAJNOK Szymon
00:14:17
139
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
00:14:17
140
FOSS Tobias S.
00:14:17
141
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:14:17
142
AZPARREN Enekoitz
00:14:17
143
SAMPSON Andy
00:26:40
144
VOSTAL Vilém
00:26:40
145
POTOČKI Viktor
00:26:40
146
KOMAC Nejc
00:26:40
147
OTONIČAR Gašper
00:26:40
148
LI Ting Wei
00:26:40
149
ŽUMER Matic
00:26:40
150
GLADEK Marcel
00:26:40
151
ŠPOLJAR Jaka
00:26:40
152
GUDMESTAD Tord
-04:26:08
153
NOVÁK Tomáš
-04:26:08
154
PODLESNIK Grega
-04:26:08
155
SARREAU Marc
-04:26:08
156
STORER Michael
-04:26:08
157
BERRADE Urko
-04:26:08
#
Name
Val
1
BAUHAUS Phil
25
2
DAINESE Alberto
20
3
MEZGEC Luka
16
4
KOCH Jonas
14
5
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
12
6
COVI Alessandro
10
7
FIORELLI Filippo
9
8
LONARDI Giovanni
8
9
MARCELLUSI Martin
8
10
MOSCHETTI Matteo
7
11
MIQUEL Pau
6
12
AULAR Orluis
6
13
BLOUWE Louis
5
14
GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas
5
15
BERASATEGI Xabier
4
16
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
3
17
ARNDT Nikias
3
18
KALOJÍROS Tomáš
3
19
CONTI Valerio
2
20
HOPKINS Dylan
1
21
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1
22
SWIFT Connor
1
#
Name
Val
1
BALDACCINI Davide
6
2
HOPKINS Dylan
4
3
GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas
2
#
Name
Val
1
CHRISTEN Fabio
00:00:00
2
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:00:00
3
HAJEK Alexander
00:00:00
4
VYSOČAN Daniel
00:00:00
5
KULSET Johannes
00:00:00
6
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:00
7
MORGADO António
00:00:00
8
ROLLAND Brieuc
00:00:00
9
BELOKI Markel
00:00:00
10
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:00:00
11
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
12
PALENI Enzo
00:00:00
13
DECOMBLE Maxime
00:00:00
14
MAROLT Jaka
00:04:12
15
VILLA Giacomo
00:04:46
16
RAVBAR Anže
00:00:00
17
TODOME Yuhi
00:08:58
18
DERRICK James
00:14:17
19
GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas
00:14:17
20
GREGORCIC Natan
00:14:17
21
PEČNIK Teo
00:14:17
22
TURK Aljaž
00:14:17
23
SKLADAN Samuel
00:14:17
24
GUATIBONZA Jonathan
00:14:17
25
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
00:14:17
26
SKOK Marcel
00:14:17
27
AZPARREN Enekoitz
00:14:17
28
SAMPSON Andy
00:26:40
29
VOSTAL Vilém
00:26:40
30
KOMAC Nejc
00:26:40
31
OTONIČAR Gašper
00:26:40
32
GLADEK Marcel
00:26:40
33
ŠPOLJAR Jaka
00:26:40