Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jada80 | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
jada80
06-07-2024 (0 años)
24
626
647
392
478
Equipo
1
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
76
800
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
3
HEALY Ben
HEALY Ben
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
11-09-2000 (23 years), Kingswinford
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
100
400
4
MORGADO António
MORGADO António
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28-01-2004 (20 years), Caldas da Rainha
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2
200
5
VIVIANI Elia
VIVIANI Elia
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-02-1989 (35 years), Isola della Scala
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
400
6
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
39
400
7
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
89
600
8
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
24
600
9
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (29 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
120
600
Puntos
587
Final Classification
55p
GC
33
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
HEALY Ben
8
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
14
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
BAUHAUS Phil
2
Stage 5
135p
SC
118
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
HEALY Ben
45
AULAR Orluis
22
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
MOHORIC Matej
17
SMC
3
HEALY Ben
3
SPC
14
HEALY Ben
6
AULAR Orluis
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 4
86p
GC
12
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
HEALY Ben
2
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
BAUHAUS Phil
4
SC
52
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
HEALY Ben
7
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
49p
GC
10
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
HEALY Ben
7
OPC
7
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
1
BAUHAUS Phil
6
OYC
2
MORGADO António
2
SC
28
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
HEALY Ben
10
AULAR Orluis
3
SMC
2
HEALY Ben
2
Stage 2
100p
GC
28
HEALY Ben
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
MOHORIC Matej
1
BAUHAUS Phil
15
OPC
10
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
1
BAUHAUS Phil
6
SC
56
AULAR Orluis
11
BAUHAUS Phil
45
SPC
6
BAUHAUS Phil
6
Stage 1
162p
GC
44
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
15
HEALY Ben
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
10
MOHORIC Matej
5
BAUHAUS Phil
8
OPC
13
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
BAUHAUS Phil
3
SC
92
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
45
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
BAUHAUS Phil
22
SPC
13
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
BAUHAUS Phil
3