Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
osko | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
osko
09-09-2024 (0 años)
1085
1212
1938
824
2150
Equipo
1
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
76
800
2
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
24
600
3
LATOUR Pierre
LATOUR Pierre
TOTALENERGIES
12-10-1993 (30 years), Romans-sur-Isère
TOTALENERGIES
0
400
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
UNO-X MOBILITY
22-08-1999 (25 years), Drøbak
UNO-X MOBILITY
41
600
5
DE LA PARTE Victor
DE LA PARTE Victor
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
22-06-1986 (38 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
0
200
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
7
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
47
200
8
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
120
600
9
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
89
600
Puntos
534
Final Classification
59p
GC
37
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
ZANA Filippo
7
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
14
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
BAUHAUS Phil
2
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
Stage 5
70p
SC
65
MOHORIC Matej
17
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
13
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
ZANA Filippo
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
SPC
5
MOHORIC Matej
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
Stage 4
105p
GC
14
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
ZANA Filippo
3
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
BAUHAUS Phil
4
SC
69
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
15
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
ZANA Filippo
9
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
59p
GC
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
ZANA Filippo
6
OPC
7
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
1
BAUHAUS Phil
6
SC
41
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
ZANA Filippo
19
SPC
2
ZANA Filippo
2
Stage 2
85p
GC
24
MOHORIC Matej
1
BAUHAUS Phil
15
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
OPC
10
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
3
BAUHAUS Phil
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
1
SC
45
BAUHAUS Phil
45
SPC
6
BAUHAUS Phil
6
Stage 1
156p
GC
38
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
15
MOHORIC Matej
5
BAUHAUS Phil
8
KRISTOFF Alexander
10
OPC
13
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
BAUHAUS Phil
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SC
92
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
45
BAUHAUS Phil
22
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
SPC
13
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
BAUHAUS Phil
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
4