Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
APIMZ | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
APIMZ
team england
27-07-2024 (0 años)
1652
3535
6593
6376
1591
Equipo
1
KUSS Sepp
KUSS Sepp
JUMBO-VISMA
13-09-1994 (29 years), Durango
JUMBO-VISMA
38
600
2
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
3
SOLER Marc
SOLER Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
22-11-1993 (30 years), Vilanova i la Geltrú
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
600
4
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
79
600
5
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
49
600
6
VALTER Attila
VALTER Attila
GROUPAMA - FDJ
12-06-1998 (26 years), Csömör
GROUPAMA - FDJ
50
200
7
MASNADA Fausto
MASNADA Fausto
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
06-11-1993 (30 years), Bergamo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16
600
8
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
30
800
9
BOU COMPANY Joan
BOU COMPANY Joan
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
16-01-1997 (27 years), Valencia
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
0
200
Puntos
435
Final Classification
40p
GC
21
ALMEIDA João
8
CARTHY Hugh John
7
YATES Simon Philip
6
OYC
19
ALMEIDA João
15
MCNULTY Brandon
4
Stage 7
63p
SC
48
ALMEIDA João
13
MCNULTY Brandon
8
CARTHY Hugh John
5
VALTER Attila
22
SMC
2
VALTER Attila
2
SPC
3
VALTER Attila
3
SYC
10
ALMEIDA João
3
MCNULTY Brandon
1
VALTER Attila
6
Stage 6
46p
GC
10
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SC
22
ALMEIDA João
13
MCNULTY Brandon
9
SYC
6
ALMEIDA João
4
MCNULTY Brandon
2
Stage 5
36p
GC
10
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SC
13
VALTER Attila
13
SYC
5
ALMEIDA João
1
VALTER Attila
4
Stage 4
75p
GC
10
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SC
51
KUSS Sepp
17
ALMEIDA João
8
MCNULTY Brandon
3
CARTHY Hugh John
10
MASNADA Fausto
4
YATES Simon Philip
9
SYC
6
ALMEIDA João
4
MCNULTY Brandon
2
Stage 3
74p
GC
16
ALMEIDA João
8
MCNULTY Brandon
1
CARTHY Hugh John
4
YATES Simon Philip
3
OYC
10
ALMEIDA João
6
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
44
KUSS Sepp
15
ALMEIDA João
5
MCNULTY Brandon
1
CARTHY Hugh John
14
YATES Simon Philip
9
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
3
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 2
101p
GC
27
ALMEIDA João
15
MCNULTY Brandon
10
MASNADA Fausto
2
OYC
10
ALMEIDA João
6
MCNULTY Brandon
4
SC
51
ALMEIDA João
22
MCNULTY Brandon
19
MASNADA Fausto
10
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
10
ALMEIDA João
6
MCNULTY Brandon
4