Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
AlexandreRempp | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
AlexandreRempp
Cuisse de Poul's
19-07-2024 (0 años)
81
2193
2524
1996
2963
Equipo
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
125
1000
2
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
3
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
4
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
600
5
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
6
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
72
600
7
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-05-1998 (26 years), Tuta
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
8
FROOME Chris
FROOME Chris
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
20-05-1985 (39 years), Nairobi
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
600
9
GESBERT Elie
GESBERT Elie
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
01-07-1995 (29 years), Saint-Brieuc
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24
200
Puntos
521
Final Classification
47p
GC
20
VALVERDE Alejandro
12
ALMEIDA João
8
OMC
4
DE GENDT Thomas
4
OPC
8
DE GENDT Thomas
8
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
110p
SC
93
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
ALMEIDA João
13
HIRSCHI Marc
14
DE GENDT Thomas
45
GESBERT Elie
4
SMC
4
DE GENDT Thomas
4
SPC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
HIRSCHI Marc
4
Stage 6
50p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
19
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
ALMEIDA João
13
SMC
6
GESBERT Elie
6
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
89p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
55
KÄMNA Lennard
45
GESBERT Elie
10
SPC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
1
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 4
51p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
23
VALVERDE Alejandro
15
ALMEIDA João
8
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SPC
2
DE GENDT Thomas
2
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
63p
GC
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
ALMEIDA João
8
OMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
29
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
ALMEIDA João
5
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
SPC
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
SYC
5
ALMEIDA João
3
KÄMNA Lennard
2
Stage 2
59p
GC
16
ALMEIDA João
15
KÄMNA Lennard
1
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
25
ALMEIDA João
22
DE GENDT Thomas
3
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 1
52p
GC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
36
VALVERDE Alejandro
13
KÄMNA Lennard
19
GESBERT Elie
4
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3