Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Anakin | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Anakin
Triple Corona
21-07-2024 (0 años)
3750
1027
1161
1165
2770
Equipo
1
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
35
600
2
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
3
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
0
600
4
KNOX James
KNOX James
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
04-11-1995 (28 years), Kendal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16
600
5
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
6
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
600
7
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
27-04-1997 (27 years), Pitalito
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
200
8
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31-07-1997 (26 years), Lebrija
TREK - SEGAFREDO
1
200
9
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
INEOS GRENADIERS
263
1000
Puntos
623
Final Classification
82p
GC
58
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Adam
50
OMC
8
YATES Adam
8
OPC
1
YATES Adam
1
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
46p
SC
39
ALMEIDA João
13
HIRSCHI Marc
14
YATES Adam
12
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
HIRSCHI Marc
4
Stage 6
57p
GC
19
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Adam
15
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
3
YATES Adam
4
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
14
ALMEIDA João
13
YATES Adam
1
SMC
3
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
3
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
124p
GC
19
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Adam
15
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
3
YATES Adam
4
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
71
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
11
KÄMNA Lennard
45
KNOX James
14
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
1
SMC
2
KNOX James
2
SPC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SYC
9
KÄMNA Lennard
6
ALMEIDA João
1
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
2
Stage 4
69p
GC
19
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Adam
15
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
4
YATES Adam
4
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
27
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Adam
19
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SPC
1
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
1
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
112p
GC
23
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Adam
15
OMC
6
YATES Adam
6
OPC
6
YATES Adam
6
OYC
8
KÄMNA Lennard
2
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
52
KÄMNA Lennard
2
ALMEIDA João
5
YATES Adam
45
SMC
6
YATES Adam
6
SPC
6
YATES Adam
6
SYC
5
KÄMNA Lennard
2
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 2
99p
GC
28
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
7
KÄMNA Lennard
1
ALMEIDA João
15
YATES Adam
5
OYC
8
KÄMNA Lennard
2
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
53
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
17
ALMEIDA João
22
YATES Adam
14
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
1
ALMEIDA João
6
Stage 1
34p
GC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
21
KÄMNA Lennard
19
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
2
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3