Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
BaroAdria | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
BaroAdria
GRAVELISHUS
20-07-2024 (0 años)
6228
1359
1779
1379
3409
Equipo
1
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
12
400
2
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
MOVISTAR TEAM
11
1000
4
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
5
MARTIN Daniel
MARTIN Daniel
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
20-08-1986 (37 years), Birmingham
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
17
800
6
GESINK Robert
GESINK Robert
JUMBO-VISMA
31-05-1986 (38 years), Varsseveld
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
7
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
INEOS GRENADIERS
27-04-1987 (37 years), Getxo
INEOS GRENADIERS
6
200
8
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
INEOS GRENADIERS
263
1000
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
Puntos
592
Final Classification
82p
GC
58
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Adam
50
OMC
8
YATES Adam
8
OPC
1
YATES Adam
1
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
28p
SC
25
ALMEIDA João
13
YATES Adam
12
SYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 6
54p
GC
19
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Adam
15
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
3
YATES Adam
4
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
14
ALMEIDA João
13
YATES Adam
1
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
123p
GC
19
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Adam
15
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
3
YATES Adam
4
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
74
URAN Rigoberto
12
KÄMNA Lennard
45
MARTIN Daniel
17
SPC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
1
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 4
70p
GC
19
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Adam
15
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
4
YATES Adam
4
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
29
ALMEIDA João
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
YATES Adam
19
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
118p
GC
23
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Adam
15
OMC
6
YATES Adam
6
OPC
6
YATES Adam
6
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
58
ALMEIDA João
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
KÄMNA Lennard
2
YATES Adam
45
SMC
6
YATES Adam
6
SPC
6
YATES Adam
6
SYC
5
ALMEIDA João
3
KÄMNA Lennard
2
Stage 2
82p
GC
21
ALMEIDA João
15
KÄMNA Lennard
1
YATES Adam
5
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
43
ALMEIDA João
22
GESINK Robert
1
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
6
YATES Adam
14
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 1
35p
GC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
22
MAS NICOLAU Enric
3
KÄMNA Lennard
19
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3