Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Cipolini | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Cipolini
LA PLAZOLETA
20-07-2024 (0 años)
6137
4163
1154
2849
7257
Equipo
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
125
1000
2
CARAPAZ Richard
CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-05-1993 (31 years), El Carmelo
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
1000
3
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
INEOS GRENADIERS
263
1000
4
FROOME Chris
FROOME Chris
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
20-05-1985 (39 years), Nairobi
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
600
5
GESINK Robert
GESINK Robert
JUMBO-VISMA
31-05-1986 (38 years), Varsseveld
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
6
ZAKARIN Ilnur
ZAKARIN Ilnur
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
15-09-1989 (34 years), Naberezjnye Tsjelny
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
0
400
7
GALLOPIN Tony
GALLOPIN Tony
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24-05-1988 (36 years), Dourdan
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
8
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
12
400
9
HAGA Chad
HAGA Chad
TEAM DSM
26-08-1988 (35 years), McKinney
TEAM DSM
0
200
Puntos
401
Final Classification
71p
GC
62
VALVERDE Alejandro
12
YATES Adam
50
OMC
8
YATES Adam
8
OPC
1
YATES Adam
1
Stage 7
29p
SC
29
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
YATES Adam
12
Stage 6
38p
GC
22
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
YATES Adam
15
OMC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
YATES Adam
4
OPC
4
YATES Adam
4
SC
7
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
YATES Adam
1
Stage 5
43p
GC
22
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
YATES Adam
15
OMC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
YATES Adam
4
OPC
4
YATES Adam
4
SC
12
URAN Rigoberto
12
Stage 4
65p
GC
22
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
YATES Adam
15
OMC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
YATES Adam
4
OPC
4
YATES Adam
4
SC
34
VALVERDE Alejandro
15
YATES Adam
19
Stage 3
119p
GC
20
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
YATES Adam
15
OMC
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
YATES Adam
6
OPC
6
YATES Adam
6
SC
67
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
YATES Adam
45
SMC
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
YATES Adam
6
SPC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
YATES Adam
6
Stage 2
20p
GC
5
YATES Adam
5
SC
15
YATES Adam
14
GESINK Robert
1
Stage 1
16p
GC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
SC
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
13