Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
LaSmennas | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
LaSmennas
top italy
18-07-2024 (0 años)
4386
2557
2893
3981
2970
Equipo
1
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
120
800
2
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
3
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
600
4
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
30
800
5
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
0
600
6
KUSS Sepp
KUSS Sepp
JUMBO-VISMA
13-09-1994 (29 years), Durango
JUMBO-VISMA
38
600
7
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
ELISSONDE Kenny
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-07-1991 (32 years), Longjumeau
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
9
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
INEOS GRENADIERS
27-04-1987 (37 years), Getxo
INEOS GRENADIERS
6
200
Puntos
494
Final Classification
45p
GC
29
THOMAS Geraint
15
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Simon Philip
6
OMC
1
THOMAS Geraint
1
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
41p
SC
28
THOMAS Geraint
1
ALMEIDA João
13
HIRSCHI Marc
14
SMC
6
THOMAS Geraint
6
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
HIRSCHI Marc
4
Stage 6
41p
GC
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
KUSS Sepp
2
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
13
ALMEIDA João
13
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
84p
GC
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
KUSS Sepp
2
OMC
2
THOMAS Geraint
2
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
45
KÄMNA Lennard
45
SPC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
1
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 4
90p
GC
15
THOMAS Geraint
8
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
KUSS Sepp
2
OMC
2
THOMAS Geraint
2
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
56
THOMAS Geraint
22
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Simon Philip
9
KUSS Sepp
17
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SPC
3
THOMAS Geraint
3
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
85p
GC
18
THOMAS Geraint
7
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Simon Philip
3
OMC
2
THOMAS Geraint
2
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
50
THOMAS Geraint
19
ALMEIDA João
5
YATES Simon Philip
9
KUSS Sepp
15
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SMC
2
THOMAS Geraint
2
SYC
5
ALMEIDA João
3
KÄMNA Lennard
2
Stage 2
76p
GC
19
THOMAS Geraint
3
ALMEIDA João
15
KÄMNA Lennard
1
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
39
THOMAS Geraint
11
ALMEIDA João
22
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
6
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 1
32p
GC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
19
KÄMNA Lennard
19
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3