Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Lpedro | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Lpedro
barracudos
20-07-2024 (0 años)
5389
4716
5393
4178
4479
Equipo
1
KUSS Sepp
KUSS Sepp
JUMBO-VISMA
13-09-1994 (29 years), Durango
JUMBO-VISMA
38
600
2
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
3
MASNADA Fausto
MASNADA Fausto
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
06-11-1993 (30 years), Bergamo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16
600
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
42
400
5
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
600
6
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
600
7
CICCONE Giulio
CICCONE Giulio
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20-12-1994 (29 years), Chieti
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18
600
8
GUERREIRO Ruben
GUERREIRO Ruben
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
06-07-1994 (30 years), Montijo
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
37
600
9
KAMP Alexander
KAMP Alexander
TREK - SEGAFREDO
14-12-1993 (30 years), Copenhagen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34
200
Puntos
376
Final Classification
23p
GC
8
ALMEIDA João
8
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
34p
SC
27
ALMEIDA João
13
HIRSCHI Marc
14
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
HIRSCHI Marc
4
Stage 6
50p
GC
6
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
34
ALMEIDA João
13
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
KAMP Alexander
17
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
50p
GC
6
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
OPC
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
25
GUERREIRO Ruben
25
SMC
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
6
SPC
5
CAVAGNA Rémi
1
GUERREIRO Ruben
4
SYC
1
ALMEIDA João
1
Stage 4
52p
GC
6
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
36
KUSS Sepp
17
ALMEIDA João
8
MASNADA Fausto
4
CICCONE Giulio
7
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
51p
GC
8
ALMEIDA João
8
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
31
KUSS Sepp
15
ALMEIDA João
5
CICCONE Giulio
11
SPC
3
KAMP Alexander
3
SYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 2
94p
GC
17
ALMEIDA João
15
MASNADA Fausto
2
OPC
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
57
ALMEIDA João
22
MASNADA Fausto
10
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
SPC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
Stage 1
22p
GC
2
KAMP Alexander
2
SC
20
GUERREIRO Ruben
8
KAMP Alexander
12