Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Mino | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Mino
carda team
20-07-2024 (0 años)
6556
4731
2470
4186
6424
Equipo
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
125
1000
2
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
JUMBO-VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
3
MASNADA Fausto
MASNADA Fausto
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
06-11-1993 (30 years), Bergamo
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16
600
4
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2
400
5
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
120
800
6
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
0
600
7
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
8
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-08-1987 (36 years), Bellano
TREK - SEGAFREDO
3
400
9
GALLOPIN Tony
GALLOPIN Tony
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24-05-1988 (36 years), Dourdan
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
Puntos
375
Final Classification
28p
GC
27
VALVERDE Alejandro
12
THOMAS Geraint
15
OMC
1
THOMAS Geraint
1
Stage 7
24p
SC
18
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
THOMAS Geraint
1
SMC
6
THOMAS Geraint
6
Stage 6
27p
GC
15
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
6
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
SMC
2
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
2
Stage 5
81p
GC
15
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
THOMAS Geraint
2
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
48
KÄMNA Lennard
45
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
3
SPC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SYC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 4
66p
GC
15
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
THOMAS Geraint
8
OMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
THOMAS Geraint
2
SC
41
VALVERDE Alejandro
15
MASNADA Fausto
4
THOMAS Geraint
22
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SPC
3
THOMAS Geraint
3
Stage 3
71p
GC
12
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
THOMAS Geraint
7
OMC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
THOMAS Geraint
2
OYC
2
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
43
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
THOMAS Geraint
19
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SMC
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
THOMAS Geraint
2
SPC
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
SYC
2
KÄMNA Lennard
2
Stage 2
30p
GC
6
MASNADA Fausto
2
THOMAS Geraint
3
KÄMNA Lennard
1
OYC
2
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
21
MASNADA Fausto
10
THOMAS Geraint
11
SYC
1
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 1
48p
GC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
32
VALVERDE Alejandro
13
KÄMNA Lennard
19
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3