Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
OneOfFiveTheZoo | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
OneOfFiveTheZoo
SPIAZE TEAM
24-07-2024 (0 años)
3902
784
1254
1395
1003
Equipo
1
HINDLEY Jai
HINDLEY Jai
TEAM DSM
04-05-1996 (28 years), Perth
TEAM DSM
0
600
2
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29-05-1998 (26 years), Nice
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
14
200
3
QUINTANA Nairo
QUINTANA Nairo
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
04-02-1990 (34 years), Cómbita
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28
1000
4
HAMILTON Lucas
HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
11-02-1996 (28 years), Ararat
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
58
400
5
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
27-04-1997 (27 years), Pitalito
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
8
200
6
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
7
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
INEOS GRENADIERS
263
1000
8
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
9
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
03-05-1998 (26 years), Tuta
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
0
200
Puntos
653
Final Classification
95p
GC
63
HAMILTON Lucas
5
YATES Adam
50
ALMEIDA João
8
OMC
8
YATES Adam
8
OPC
1
YATES Adam
1
OYC
23
HAMILTON Lucas
8
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
45p
SC
39
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
11
HAMILTON Lucas
3
YATES Adam
12
ALMEIDA João
13
SMC
1
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
1
SYC
5
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 6
61p
GC
19
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
3
YATES Adam
4
OYC
10
HAMILTON Lucas
4
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
14
YATES Adam
1
ALMEIDA João
13
SMC
3
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
3
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
101p
GC
19
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
3
YATES Adam
4
OYC
10
HAMILTON Lucas
4
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
46
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
1
KÄMNA Lennard
45
SPC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SYC
9
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
2
KÄMNA Lennard
6
ALMEIDA João
1
Stage 4
101p
GC
19
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
4
YATES Adam
4
OYC
10
HAMILTON Lucas
4
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
50
QUINTANA Nairo
12
HAMILTON Lucas
11
YATES Adam
19
ALMEIDA João
8
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SYC
10
HAMILTON Lucas
6
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
135p
GC
23
YATES Adam
15
ALMEIDA João
8
OMC
6
YATES Adam
6
OPC
6
YATES Adam
6
OYC
9
HAMILTON Lucas
1
KÄMNA Lennard
2
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
70
QUINTANA Nairo
10
HAMILTON Lucas
8
KÄMNA Lennard
2
YATES Adam
45
ALMEIDA João
5
SMC
6
YATES Adam
6
SPC
6
YATES Adam
6
SYC
9
HAMILTON Lucas
4
KÄMNA Lennard
2
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 2
75p
GC
21
KÄMNA Lennard
1
YATES Adam
5
ALMEIDA João
15
OYC
8
KÄMNA Lennard
2
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
36
YATES Adam
14
ALMEIDA João
22
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
1
ALMEIDA João
6
Stage 1
40p
GC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
27
QUINTANA Nairo
6
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
2
KÄMNA Lennard
19
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3