Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Tomic | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Tomic
Monstros
22-07-2024 (0 años)
5119
5869
4478
4280
7130
Equipo
1
IMPEY Daryl
IMPEY Daryl
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
06-12-1984 (39 years), Johannesburg
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
38
600
2
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
INEOS GRENADIERS
27-04-1987 (37 years), Getxo
INEOS GRENADIERS
6
200
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
42
400
4
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
49
600
5
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29-05-1998 (26 years), Nice
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
14
200
6
WOODS Michael
WOODS Michael
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
12-10-1986 (37 years), Toronto
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
60
800
7
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
30
800
8
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
15
400
9
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
BORA - HANSGROHE
65
1000
Puntos
319
Final Classification
23p
GC
23
CARTHY Hugh John
7
YATES Simon Philip
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
10
Stage 7
36p
SC
33
CARTHY Hugh John
5
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
11
WOODS Michael
15
KELDERMAN Wilco
2
SMC
1
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
1
SYC
2
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
Stage 6
58p
GC
10
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
SC
44
IMPEY Daryl
25
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
VENTURINI Clement
15
SPC
4
IMPEY Daryl
4
Stage 5
18p
GC
10
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OPC
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
1
SMC
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
6
SPC
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
1
Stage 4
74p
GC
10
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OPC
1
WOODS Michael
1
SC
57
CARTHY Hugh John
10
WOODS Michael
25
YATES Simon Philip
9
KELDERMAN Wilco
13
SMC
2
WOODS Michael
2
SPC
4
WOODS Michael
4
Stage 3
56p
GC
13
CARTHY Hugh John
4
YATES Simon Philip
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
SC
43
CARTHY Hugh John
14
WOODS Michael
13
YATES Simon Philip
9
KELDERMAN Wilco
7
Stage 2
45p
OPC
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
1
SC
40
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 1
9p
SC
9
IMPEY Daryl
9