Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Yves10 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Yves10
Renault-gitane
26-07-2024 (0 años)
1554
3012
3433
3867
2871
Equipo
1
FROOME Chris
FROOME Chris
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
20-05-1985 (39 years), Nairobi
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
600
2
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
12-08-1988 (35 years), Tacoma
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
7
400
3
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
600
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
125
1000
5
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
6
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29-05-1998 (26 years), Nice
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
14
200
7
JUNGELS Bob
JUNGELS Bob
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21-09-1992 (31 years), Rollingen
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
2
400
8
CICCONE Giulio
CICCONE Giulio
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20-12-1994 (29 years), Chieti
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18
600
9
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
Puntos
466
Final Classification
35p
GC
20
VALVERDE Alejandro
12
ALMEIDA João
8
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
65p
SC
55
HIRSCHI Marc
14
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
ALMEIDA João
13
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
11
SMC
1
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
1
SYC
9
HIRSCHI Marc
4
ALMEIDA João
3
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
Stage 6
44p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
19
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
ALMEIDA João
13
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
81p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
45
KÄMNA Lennard
45
SPC
8
JUNGELS Bob
2
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
1
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 4
56p
GC
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
ALMEIDA João
4
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
30
VALVERDE Alejandro
15
ALMEIDA João
8
CICCONE Giulio
7
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
74p
GC
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
ALMEIDA João
8
OMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
40
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
ALMEIDA João
5
CICCONE Giulio
11
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
SPC
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
SYC
5
ALMEIDA João
3
KÄMNA Lennard
2
Stage 2
63p
GC
16
ALMEIDA João
15
KÄMNA Lennard
1
OYC
8
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
29
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
7
ALMEIDA João
22
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
6
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 1
48p
GC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
32
VALVERDE Alejandro
13
KÄMNA Lennard
19
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3