Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
arnaugp | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
arnaugp
GRAVELISHUS
20-07-2024 (0 años)
2361
4866
3423
4052
4476
Equipo
1
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
2
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
600
3
CARAPAZ Richard
CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-05-1993 (31 years), El Carmelo
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
1000
4
WOODS Michael
WOODS Michael
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
12-10-1986 (37 years), Toronto
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
60
800
5
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
30
800
6
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
17-04-1998 (26 years), Barcelona
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
0
200
7
VERONA Carlos
VERONA Carlos
MOVISTAR TEAM
04-11-1992 (31 years), San Lorenzo de El Escorial
MOVISTAR TEAM
19
200
8
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31-07-1997 (26 years), Lebrija
TREK - SEGAFREDO
1
200
9
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
67
400
Puntos
368
Final Classification
29p
GC
14
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Simon Philip
6
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
56p
SC
49
ALMEIDA João
13
HIRSCHI Marc
14
WOODS Michael
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
7
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
HIRSCHI Marc
4
Stage 6
28p
GC
5
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
13
ALMEIDA João
13
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
19p
GC
5
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
7
VERONA Carlos
7
SYC
1
ALMEIDA João
1
Stage 4
65p
GC
5
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
OPC
1
WOODS Michael
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
42
ALMEIDA João
8
WOODS Michael
25
YATES Simon Philip
9
SMC
2
WOODS Michael
2
SPC
5
WOODS Michael
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
1
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
47p
GC
11
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Simon Philip
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
27
ALMEIDA João
5
WOODS Michael
13
YATES Simon Philip
9
SYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 2
74p
GC
23
ALMEIDA João
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
8
OMC
4
VERONA Carlos
4
OPC
2
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
30
ALMEIDA João
22
SANCHEZ Luis León
8
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
Stage 1
50p
GC
10
SANCHEZ Luis León
10
OMC
4
VERONA Carlos
4
OPC
3
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
SC
25
SANCHEZ Luis León
25
SMC
4
VERONA Carlos
4
SPC
4
SANCHEZ Luis León
4