Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
bastiibauer | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
bastiibauer
Königreich Bayern
21-07-2024 (0 años)
808
4351
3015
1889
6301
Equipo
1
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
600
2
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
30
800
3
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
49
600
4
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
35
600
5
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
6
KUSS Sepp
KUSS Sepp
JUMBO-VISMA
13-09-1994 (29 years), Durango
JUMBO-VISMA
38
600
7
CAVAGNA Rémi
CAVAGNA Rémi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-08-1995 (28 years), Clermont-Ferrand
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
42
400
8
DE GENDT Thomas
DE GENDT Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
06-11-1986 (37 years), Sint-Niklaas
LOTTO SOUDAL
72
600
9
ZAKARIN Ilnur
ZAKARIN Ilnur
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
15-09-1989 (34 years), Naberezjnye Tsjelny
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
0
400
Puntos
393
Final Classification
25p
GC
13
YATES Simon Philip
6
CARTHY Hugh John
7
OMC
4
DE GENDT Thomas
4
OPC
8
DE GENDT Thomas
8
Stage 7
78p
SC
64
HIRSCHI Marc
14
CARTHY Hugh John
5
DE GENDT Thomas
45
SMC
4
DE GENDT Thomas
4
SPC
6
DE GENDT Thomas
6
SYC
4
HIRSCHI Marc
4
Stage 6
13p
GC
6
YATES Simon Philip
1
CARTHY Hugh John
3
KUSS Sepp
2
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
Stage 5
85p
GC
6
YATES Simon Philip
1
CARTHY Hugh John
3
KUSS Sepp
2
OPC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
3
CAVAGNA Rémi
1
SC
56
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
11
KÄMNA Lennard
45
SMC
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
6
SPC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
6
CAVAGNA Rémi
1
SYC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 4
48p
GC
6
YATES Simon Philip
1
CARTHY Hugh John
3
KUSS Sepp
2
SC
36
YATES Simon Philip
9
CARTHY Hugh John
10
KUSS Sepp
17
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SPC
2
DE GENDT Thomas
2
Stage 3
51p
GC
7
YATES Simon Philip
3
CARTHY Hugh John
4
OYC
2
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
40
YATES Simon Philip
9
CARTHY Hugh John
14
KÄMNA Lennard
2
KUSS Sepp
15
SYC
2
KÄMNA Lennard
2
Stage 2
61p
GC
8
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
7
KÄMNA Lennard
1
OPC
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
1
OYC
2
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
45
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
17
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
DE GENDT Thomas
3
SPC
4
CAVAGNA Rémi
4
SYC
1
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 1
32p
GC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
19
KÄMNA Lennard
19
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3