Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
biondo73 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
biondo73
carda team
20-07-2024 (0 años)
6397
4415
3549
5054
5934
Equipo
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
125
1000
2
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
JUMBO-VISMA
07-06-1987 (37 years), Nuenen
JUMBO-VISMA
35
600
3
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
79
600
4
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-06-1999 (25 years), Mariquita
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
5
CARAPAZ Richard
CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-05-1993 (31 years), El Carmelo
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
1000
6
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
INEOS GRENADIERS
27-04-1987 (37 years), Getxo
INEOS GRENADIERS
6
200
7
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
8
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
30
800
9
BUITRAGO Santiago
BUITRAGO Santiago
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26-09-1999 (24 years), Bogotá
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
6
200
Puntos
390
Final Classification
23p
GC
18
VALVERDE Alejandro
12
YATES Simon Philip
6
OYC
5
MCNULTY Brandon
4
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
Stage 7
26p
SC
25
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
MCNULTY Brandon
8
SYC
1
MCNULTY Brandon
1
Stage 6
32p
GC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
YATES Simon Philip
1
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
SC
15
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
MCNULTY Brandon
9
SYC
2
MCNULTY Brandon
2
Stage 5
83p
GC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
YATES Simon Philip
1
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
SC
56
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
11
KÄMNA Lennard
45
SPC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SYC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 4
47p
GC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
YATES Simon Philip
1
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OYC
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
SC
28
VALVERDE Alejandro
15
MCNULTY Brandon
3
YATES Simon Philip
9
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SYC
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2
BUITRAGO Santiago
1
Stage 3
60p
GC
9
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
MCNULTY Brandon
1
YATES Simon Philip
3
OMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
OYC
6
MCNULTY Brandon
4
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
34
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
MCNULTY Brandon
1
KÄMNA Lennard
2
YATES Simon Philip
9
SMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
SPC
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
SYC
3
MCNULTY Brandon
1
KÄMNA Lennard
2
Stage 2
71p
GC
18
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
7
MCNULTY Brandon
10
KÄMNA Lennard
1
OYC
6
MCNULTY Brandon
4
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
42
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
17
MCNULTY Brandon
19
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
6
SYC
5
MCNULTY Brandon
4
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 1
48p
GC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
32
VALVERDE Alejandro
13
KÄMNA Lennard
19
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3