Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
gpovoas | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
gpovoas
barracudos
20-07-2024 (0 años)
1492
3901
2771
5229
5318
Equipo
1
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
125
1000
3
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2
400
4
FROOME Chris
FROOME Chris
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
20-05-1985 (39 years), Nairobi
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
0
600
5
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21-08-1989 (34 years), Mañaria
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
36
200
6
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
71
400
7
CARAPAZ Richard
CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-05-1993 (31 years), El Carmelo
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
1000
8
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
12-08-1988 (35 years), Tacoma
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
7
400
9
GESINK Robert
GESINK Robert
JUMBO-VISMA
31-05-1986 (38 years), Varsseveld
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
Puntos
415
Final Classification
35p
GC
20
ALMEIDA João
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
12
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
65p
SC
55
ALMEIDA João
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
MOHORIC Matej
25
SMC
3
MOHORIC Matej
3
SPC
4
MOHORIC Matej
4
SYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 6
47p
GC
11
ALMEIDA João
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
19
ALMEIDA João
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
SMC
6
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
2
MOHORIC Matej
4
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
62p
GC
11
ALMEIDA João
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
37
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
22
MOHORIC Matej
15
SMC
3
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
3
SPC
3
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
3
SYC
1
ALMEIDA João
1
Stage 4
50p
GC
11
ALMEIDA João
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
28
ALMEIDA João
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
15
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
5
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
60p
GC
13
ALMEIDA João
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
OMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
30
ALMEIDA João
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
3
SMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
SPC
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
SYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 2
60p
GC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
30
ALMEIDA João
22
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
7
GESINK Robert
1
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
Stage 1
36p
GC
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
MOHORIC Matej
5
SC
28
VALVERDE Alejandro
13
MOHORIC Matej
15