Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
lenin | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
lenin
53x11 CCT
26-07-2024 (0 años)
2105
3031
4043
5020
4308
Equipo
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
125
1000
2
KUSS Sepp
KUSS Sepp
JUMBO-VISMA
13-09-1994 (29 years), Durango
JUMBO-VISMA
38
600
3
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
4
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
600
5
SANCHEZ Luis León
SANCHEZ Luis León
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
24-11-1983 (40 years), Mula
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
67
400
6
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
12
400
7
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
30
800
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
1
200
9
VACEK Karel
VACEK Karel
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
08-09-2000 (23 years), Prague
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
0
200
Puntos
464
Final Classification
41p
GC
26
VALVERDE Alejandro
12
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Simon Philip
6
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
58p
SC
51
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
ALMEIDA João
13
HIRSCHI Marc
14
SANCHEZ Luis León
7
SYC
7
ALMEIDA João
3
HIRSCHI Marc
4
Stage 6
44p
GC
14
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
19
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
ALMEIDA João
13
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
34p
GC
14
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
12
URAN Rigoberto
12
SYC
1
ALMEIDA João
1
Stage 4
75p
GC
14
VALVERDE Alejandro
7
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
YATES Simon Philip
1
OMC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
49
VALVERDE Alejandro
15
KUSS Sepp
17
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Simon Philip
9
SMC
1
MEINTJES Louis
1
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
84p
GC
16
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
ALMEIDA João
8
YATES Simon Philip
3
OMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
51
VALVERDE Alejandro
22
KUSS Sepp
15
ALMEIDA João
5
YATES Simon Philip
9
SMC
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
SPC
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
2
SYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 2
70p
GC
23
ALMEIDA João
15
SANCHEZ Luis León
8
OPC
2
SANCHEZ Luis León
2
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
30
ALMEIDA João
22
SANCHEZ Luis León
8
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
Stage 1
58p
GC
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
SANCHEZ Luis León
10
OPC
3
SANCHEZ Luis León
3
SC
38
VALVERDE Alejandro
13
SANCHEZ Luis León
25
SPC
4
SANCHEZ Luis León
4