Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
marty_hass | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
marty_hass
AfricaUnite
27-07-2024 (0 años)
137
3590
4354
5651
3615
Equipo
1
KUSS Sepp
KUSS Sepp
JUMBO-VISMA
13-09-1994 (29 years), Durango
JUMBO-VISMA
38
600
2
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22-08-1987 (36 years), Bellano
TREK - SEGAFREDO
3
400
3
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
05-08-1998 (25 years), Caldas da Rainha
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
173
800
4
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
600
5
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
71
400
6
VALTER Attila
VALTER Attila
GROUPAMA - FDJ
12-06-1998 (26 years), Csömör
GROUPAMA - FDJ
50
200
7
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
49
600
8
SOLER Marc
SOLER Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
22-11-1993 (30 years), Vilanova i la Geltrú
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
600
9
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
30
800
Puntos
432
Final Classification
36p
GC
21
ALMEIDA João
8
CARTHY Hugh John
7
YATES Simon Philip
6
OYC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
Stage 7
104p
SC
79
ALMEIDA João
13
HIRSCHI Marc
14
MOHORIC Matej
25
VALTER Attila
22
CARTHY Hugh John
5
SMC
5
MOHORIC Matej
3
VALTER Attila
2
SPC
7
MOHORIC Matej
4
VALTER Attila
3
SYC
13
ALMEIDA João
3
HIRSCHI Marc
4
VALTER Attila
6
Stage 6
37p
GC
10
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
13
ALMEIDA João
13
SMC
4
MOHORIC Matej
4
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 5
52p
GC
10
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
31
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
3
MOHORIC Matej
15
VALTER Attila
13
SYC
5
ALMEIDA João
1
VALTER Attila
4
Stage 4
64p
GC
10
KUSS Sepp
2
ALMEIDA João
4
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
44
KUSS Sepp
17
ALMEIDA João
8
CARTHY Hugh John
10
YATES Simon Philip
9
SYC
4
ALMEIDA João
4
Stage 3
67p
GC
15
ALMEIDA João
8
CARTHY Hugh John
4
YATES Simon Philip
3
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
43
KUSS Sepp
15
ALMEIDA João
5
CARTHY Hugh John
14
YATES Simon Philip
9
SYC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
Stage 2
52p
GC
15
ALMEIDA João
15
OYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
SC
22
ALMEIDA João
22
SPC
3
ALMEIDA João
3
SYC
6
ALMEIDA João
6
Stage 1
20p
GC
5
MOHORIC Matej
5
SC
15
MOHORIC Matej
15