Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
piepolithebest | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
piepolithebest
FRIKIPORRA
20-07-2024 (0 años)
6666
5529
5912
3230
5885
Equipo
1
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
57
1200
2
CARAPAZ Richard
CARAPAZ Richard
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-05-1993 (31 years), El Carmelo
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
1000
3
CARTHY Hugh John
CARTHY Hugh John
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
09-07-1994 (30 years), Preston
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
49
600
4
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
30
800
5
HAMILTON Lucas
HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
11-02-1996 (28 years), Ararat
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
58
400
6
KÄMNA Lennard
KÄMNA Lennard
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-09-1996 (27 years), Wedel
BORA - HANSGROHE
109
400
7
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29-05-1998 (26 years), Nice
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
14
200
8
KANTER Max
KANTER Max
TEAM DSM
22-10-1997 (26 years), Cottbus
TEAM DSM
20
200
9
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
17-04-1998 (26 years), Barcelona
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
0
200
Puntos
337
Final Classification
30p
GC
18
CARTHY Hugh John
7
YATES Simon Philip
6
HAMILTON Lucas
5
OPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
OYC
8
HAMILTON Lucas
8
Stage 7
23p
SC
19
CARTHY Hugh John
5
HAMILTON Lucas
3
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
11
SMC
1
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
1
SPC
1
SAGAN Peter
1
SYC
2
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
2
Stage 6
83p
GC
4
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
OPC
4
SAGAN Peter
1
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
4
HAMILTON Lucas
4
SC
59
SAGAN Peter
45
KANTER Max
14
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SYC
6
KANTER Max
6
Stage 5
68p
GC
4
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
OPC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
OYC
4
HAMILTON Lucas
4
SC
45
KÄMNA Lennard
45
SPC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
SYC
6
KÄMNA Lennard
6
Stage 4
48p
GC
4
CARTHY Hugh John
3
YATES Simon Philip
1
OYC
4
HAMILTON Lucas
4
SC
30
CARTHY Hugh John
10
YATES Simon Philip
9
HAMILTON Lucas
11
SMC
4
KÄMNA Lennard
4
SYC
6
HAMILTON Lucas
6
Stage 3
49p
GC
7
CARTHY Hugh John
4
YATES Simon Philip
3
OYC
3
HAMILTON Lucas
1
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SC
33
CARTHY Hugh John
14
YATES Simon Philip
9
HAMILTON Lucas
8
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SYC
6
HAMILTON Lucas
4
KÄMNA Lennard
2
Stage 2
4p
GC
1
KÄMNA Lennard
1
OYC
2
KÄMNA Lennard
2
SYC
1
KÄMNA Lennard
1
Stage 1
32p
GC
7
KÄMNA Lennard
7
OYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3
SC
19
KÄMNA Lennard
19
SYC
3
KÄMNA Lennard
3