Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
seppellitore | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
22/03/2021
- 28/03/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
seppellitore
carda team
20-07-2024 (0 años)
7501
5071
2429
1609
7320
Equipo
1
ZAKARIN Ilnur
ZAKARIN Ilnur
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
15-09-1989 (34 years), Naberezjnye Tsjelny
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
0
400
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
MOVISTAR TEAM
11
1000
3
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
INEOS GRENADIERS
263
1000
4
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
12
400
5
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
57
1200
6
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
15
400
7
BOU COMPANY Joan
BOU COMPANY Joan
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
16-01-1997 (27 years), Valencia
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
0
200
8
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
15-02-1996 (28 years), Orozko
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
0
200
9
BERRADE Urko
BERRADE Urko
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28-11-1997 (26 years), Pamplona
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
0
200
Puntos
358
Final Classification
63p
GC
50
YATES Adam
50
OMC
8
YATES Adam
8
OPC
5
YATES Adam
1
SAGAN Peter
4
Stage 7
13p
SC
12
YATES Adam
12
SPC
1
SAGAN Peter
1
Stage 6
91p
GC
15
YATES Adam
15
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
5
YATES Adam
4
SAGAN Peter
1
SC
61
YATES Adam
1
SAGAN Peter
45
VENTURINI Clement
15
SPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
Stage 5
35p
GC
15
YATES Adam
15
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
4
YATES Adam
4
SC
12
URAN Rigoberto
12
Stage 4
44p
GC
15
YATES Adam
15
OMC
4
YATES Adam
4
OPC
4
YATES Adam
4
SC
21
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
YATES Adam
19
Stage 3
90p
GC
15
YATES Adam
15
OMC
6
YATES Adam
6
OPC
6
YATES Adam
6
SC
51
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
YATES Adam
45
SMC
6
YATES Adam
6
SPC
6
YATES Adam
6
Stage 2
19p
GC
5
YATES Adam
5
SC
14
YATES Adam
14
Stage 1
3p
SC
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
3