Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
tiagorego | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
18/03/2024
- 24/03/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
tiagorego
bota lume 🔥
09-09-2024 (0 años)
6600
5966
1743
5095
6137
Equipo
1
ALMEIDA João
ALMEIDA João
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-08-1998 (26 years), Caldas da Rainha
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
63
1200
2
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
485
1200
3
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27-04-1997 (27 years), Pitalito
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33
200
4
RUBIO Einer Augusto
RUBIO Einer Augusto
MOVISTAR TEAM
22-02-1998 (26 years), Chíquiza
MOVISTAR TEAM
22
600
5
KUSS Sepp
KUSS Sepp
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
13-09-1994 (29 years), Durango
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
57
800
6
LAURANCE Axel
LAURANCE Axel
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
12-04-2001 (23 years), Calan
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
100
200
7
VERONA Carlos
VERONA Carlos
LIDL - TREK
04-11-1992 (31 years), San Lorenzo de El Escorial
LIDL - TREK
11
200
8
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
LOTTO DSTNY
13-06-1991 (33 years), Rawson
LOTTO DSTNY
0
200
9
LECERF William Junior
LECERF William Junior
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
15-10-2002 (21 years), Halle
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
13
200
Puntos
784
Final Classification
92p
GC
56
ALMEIDA João
6
POGAČAR Tadej
50
OMC
19
POGAČAR Tadej
15
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
4
OPC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
15
LAURANCE Axel
2
Stage 7
55p
SC
46
ALMEIDA João
1
POGAČAR Tadej
45
SMC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 6
120p
GC
17
ALMEIDA João
2
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OMC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
3
OPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
LAURANCE Axel
2
SC
74
ALMEIDA João
14
POGAČAR Tadej
45
RUBIO Einer Augusto
7
KUSS Sepp
6
VERONA Carlos
2
SMC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 5
88p
GC
20
ALMEIDA João
1
POGAČAR Tadej
15
KUSS Sepp
4
OMC
10
ALMEIDA João
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
3
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
LAURANCE Axel
1
SC
45
LAURANCE Axel
45
SPC
6
LAURANCE Axel
6
Stage 4
52p
GC
19
ALMEIDA João
1
POGAČAR Tadej
15
KUSS Sepp
3
OMC
10
ALMEIDA João
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
3
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
17
LAURANCE Axel
17
Stage 3
124p
GC
20
ALMEIDA João
1
POGAČAR Tadej
15
KUSS Sepp
4
OMC
10
ALMEIDA João
1
POGAČAR Tadej
6
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
3
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
72
ALMEIDA João
4
POGAČAR Tadej
45
RUBIO Einer Augusto
5
KUSS Sepp
17
VERONA Carlos
1
SMC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
4
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
6
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 2
135p
GC
24
ALMEIDA João
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
KUSS Sepp
2
OMC
8
ALMEIDA João
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
83
ALMEIDA João
19
POGAČAR Tadej
45
RUBIO Einer Augusto
10
KUSS Sepp
9
SMC
8
ALMEIDA João
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SPC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
Stage 1
118p
GC
14
POGAČAR Tadej
10
LAURANCE Axel
4
OMC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
OYC
10
LAURANCE Axel
6
LECERF William Junior
4
SC
82
POGAČAR Tadej
25
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
11
KUSS Sepp
12
LAURANCE Axel
17
VERONA Carlos
8
LECERF William Junior
9
SMC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SPC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4