Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Vuelta a Burgos
15/08/2023
- 19/08/2023
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 3
17/08/2023
Sargentes de la Lora > Villarcayo
182.8km
+3055m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
04:26:00
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:00
3
YATES Adam
00:00:00
4
HOWSON Damien
00:00:00
5
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:01:07
6
BENNETT George
00:01:07
7
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:01:07
8
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:03:17
9
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:03:17
10
QUINN Sean
00:03:51
11
TRATNIK Jan
00:03:51
12
BAIS Mattia
00:03:51
13
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
00:03:51
14
DONOVAN Mark
00:03:51
15
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:03:51
16
GESINK Robert
00:03:51
17
GARCIA Jose Maria
00:03:51
18
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:03:51
19
VERONA Carlos
00:03:51
20
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:03:51
21
KEPPLINGER Rainer
00:03:51
22
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
00:03:51
23
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:03:51
24
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:03:51
25
BERRADE Urko
00:03:51
26
VINE Jay
00:04:01
27
BOL Jetse
00:06:32
28
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:06:32
29
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
00:06:32
30
PERNSTEINER Hermann
00:06:32
31
KUDUS Merhawi
00:06:32
32
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:09:22
33
BADILATTI Matteo
00:10:15
34
ARCAS Jorge
00:10:15
35
FAURA Jose Luis
00:10:15
36
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:10:15
37
VALTER Attila
00:10:15
38
PALZER Anton
00:12:21
39
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:12:21
40
SERRANO Javier
00:12:21
41
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:12:21
42
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
00:12:21
43
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
00:12:21
44
SANCHEZ Luis León
00:12:21
45
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:12:21
46
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
00:12:21
47
CONCA Filippo
00:12:21
48
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:12:21
49
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
00:12:21
50
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:12:21
51
BARTA William
00:12:21
52
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:12:21
53
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:12:21
54
FABBRO Matteo
00:12:21
55
NOVAK Domen
00:12:21
56
BOUWMAN Koen
00:12:21
57
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:15:29
58
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:15:29
59
KORETZKY Victor
00:15:29
60
NATAROV Yuriy
00:15:29
61
OLIVEIRA Ivo
00:15:29
62
MOLENAAR Alex
00:15:29
63
GAROSIO Andrea
00:15:29
64
CAÑELLAS Xavier
00:15:29
65
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
00:15:29
66
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:15:29
67
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:15:29
68
BATTISTELLA Samuele
00:15:29
69
GIBBONS Ryan
00:15:29
70
VENDRAME Andrea
00:15:29
71
GAVAZZI Francesco
00:15:29
72
FELLINE Fabio
00:15:29
73
KEUKELEIRE Jens
00:15:29
74
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:15:29
75
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:15:29
76
ROSSKOPF Joseph
00:15:29
77
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:15:29
78
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
00:15:29
79
BERASATEGI Xabier
00:15:29
80
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:15:29
81
KÄMNA Lennard
00:15:29
82
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:15:29
83
CARUSO Damiano
00:15:29
84
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:20:15
85
GRADEK Kamil
00:20:15
86
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
00:20:15
87
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
00:20:15
88
LANGELLOTTI Victor
00:20:15
89
MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
00:20:15
90
VAN DER TUUK Danny
00:20:15
91
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:20:15
92
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:20:15
93
BENNASSAR Joan
00:23:43
94
CARRETERO Hector
00:23:43
95
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:23:43
96
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:23:43
97
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:23:43
98
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
00:23:43
99
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu
00:23:43
100
MARTÍN José María
00:23:43
101
AFFINI Edoardo
00:23:43
102
AZNAR Hugo
00:30:46
103
GODON Dorian
-04:26:00
104
LEITÃO Iúri
-04:26:00
105
MARTIN Alex
-04:26:00
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
25
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
20
3
YATES Adam
16
4
HOWSON Damien
14
5
ROMO OLIVER Javier
12
6
BENNETT George
10
7
RUBIO Einer Augusto
9
8
PRODHOMME Nicolas
8
9
CASTRILLO Pablo
7
10
QUINN Sean
6
11
TRATNIK Jan
5
12
BAIS Mattia
4
13
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
3
14
DONOVAN Mark
2
15
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
1
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Adam
36
2
ROGLIČ Primož
27
3
BERASATEGI Xabier
24
4
HOWSON Damien
21
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
20
6
BAIS Mattia
13
7
VINE Jay
12
8
ROMO OLIVER Javier
10
9
FABBRO Matteo
10
10
BENNETT George
8
11
RUBIO Einer Augusto
6
12
CASTRILLO Pablo
4
13
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
4
14
PRODHOMME Nicolas
3
15
WARBASSE Lawrence
3
16
GESINK Robert
1
#
Name
Val
1
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:01:07
2
CASTRILLO Pablo
00:03:17
3
QUINN Sean
00:03:51
4
DONOVAN Mark
00:03:51
5
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:03:51
6
LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin
00:03:51
7
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:03:51
8
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:03:51
9
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:09:22
10
FAURA Jose Luis
00:10:15
11
VERSCHUREN Killian
00:12:21
12
SERRANO Javier
00:12:21
13
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:12:21
14
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
00:12:21
15
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:12:21
16
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:12:21
17
LIPOWITZ Florian
00:12:21
18
LÜHRS Luis-Joe
00:15:29
19
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:15:29
20
MOLENAAR Alex
00:15:29
21
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:15:29
22
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
00:15:29
23
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:15:29
24
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:15:29
25
BERASATEGI Xabier
00:15:29
26
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:15:29
27
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
00:20:15
28
VAN DER TUUK Danny
00:20:15
29
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:20:15
30
BENNASSAR Joan
00:23:43
31
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu
00:23:43
32
MARTÍN José María
00:23:43
33
AZNAR Hugo
00:30:46