Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Equipos
Corredores
Fantasy
FAQs
Tienda
Previas
Iniciar sesión
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | ZLM Tour
05/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.1
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visión general
Resultados
Lista de salida
Etapas
Clasificaciones Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 3
07/06/2024
Schijndel > Buchten
179.4km
+379m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
SCHULTING Peter
3:54:26
2
RASENBERG Martijn
3:54:26
3
MOURIS Wessel
3:54:26
4
VAN UDEN Casper
3:54:26
5
DEHAIRS Simon
3:54:26
6
TEUNISSEN Mike
3:54:26
7
LONARDI Giovanni
3:54:26
8
MARECZKO Jakub
3:54:26
9
VAN BELLE Loe
3:54:26
10
HEMING Miká
3:54:26
11
THIJSSEN Gerben
3:54:26
12
BOHLI Tom
3:54:26
13
SIMMONS Colby
3:54:26
14
ZANONCELLO Enrico
3:54:26
15
DE JONG Timo
3:54:26
16
SALBY Alexander
3:54:26
17
COLNAGHI Luca
3:54:26
18
EPIS Giosue'
3:54:26
19
KELEMEN Petr
3:54:26
20
PLANCKAERT Edward
3:54:26
21
KRAMER Jesse
3:54:26
22
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
3:54:26
23
DEKKER David
3:54:26
24
VERMOTE Julien
3:54:26
25
KRUL Wessel
3:54:26
26
WALKER Max
3:54:26
27
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
3:54:26
28
MAGLI Filippo
3:54:26
29
HERREGODTS Rune
3:54:26
30
SELIG Rüdiger
3:54:26
31
Dylan VANDENSTORME
3:54:26
32
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
3:54:26
33
URY Noé
3:54:26
34
MAESTRI Mirco
3:54:26
35
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
3:54:26
36
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
3:54:26
37
VISSER Guillaume
3:54:26
38
VAN EMPEL Etienne
3:54:26
39
ABMA Elmar
3:54:34
40
LAMBRECHT Michiel
3:54:34
41
KRIJNSEN Jelte
3:54:34
42
HOHMANN Lars
3:54:34
43
PLUTO Martin
3:54:34
44
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
3:54:34
45
MILESI Nicolas
3:54:34
46
VANDEVELDE Yentl
3:54:34
47
EAVES William
3:54:34
48
HADDEN Nate
3:54:34
49
GILLET Baptiste
3:54:34
50
KLUCKERS Arthur
3:54:34
51
VAN DER TUUK Axel
3:54:34
52
TSARENKO Kyrylo
3:54:34
53
ROOSEN Timo
3:54:34
54
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
3:54:34
55
MUÑOZ Francisco
3:54:34
56
OOSTERLINCK Joes
3:54:34
57
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
3:54:34
58
EDDY Patrick
3:54:34
59
PINAZZI Mattia
3:54:34
60
BROEX Victor
3:54:34
61
FRANZ Toni
3:54:34
62
VAN DER MEER Nick
3:54:34
63
LUGTHART Sjors
3:54:34
64
TOMKINSON Tyler
3:54:40
65
VAN HERWAARDEN Thom
3:54:40
66
SERRANO Javier
3:54:40
67
HEIJNEN Philip
3:54:40
68
HUITING Eskil
3:54:40
69
MÜNZER Jan
3:54:40
70
ROMERS Boris
3:54:40
71
VEENINGS Pepijn
3:54:40
72
NØRTOFT Morten
3:54:40
73
BENAREAU Victor
3:54:40
74
WEULINK Meindert
3:54:40
75
GABBURO Davide
3:54:40
76
DISSEL Bram
3:54:40
77
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
3:54:40
78
BERNARD Thibaut
3:54:40
79
THEILER Ole
3:54:40
80
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio
3:54:40
81
CLAUSS Marc
3:54:40
82
KROONEN Max
3:54:40
83
BRONSWIJK Mike
3:54:45
84
KELLER Paul
3:54:45
85
DUBA Maxime
3:54:45
86
DEWEIRDT Siebe
3:54:45
87
HAVIK Yoeri
3:54:45
88
VAN DORP Vincent
3:54:45
89
HOOGENDOORN Roy
3:54:45
90
VERGOUW Julian
3:54:45
91
VERCOUILLIE Victor
3:54:45
92
KUHN Kevin
3:54:45
93
MASOTTO Giulio
3:54:45
94
VAN POPPEL Boy
3:54:45
95
ZOCCARATO Samuele
3:54:45
96
PORTSMOUTH Tom
3:54:49
97
KAMP Ryan
3:54:53
98
WEEMAES Sasha
3:54:53
99
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
3:54:53
100
SYRITSA Gleb
3:54:53
101
NABERMAN Tim
3:54:57
102
JANSSEN Lucas
3:55:11
103
RAGILO Frank Aron
3:55:18
104
CRANAGE Joshua
3:55:18
105
MILLER Lachlan
3:55:37
106
LUCCA Riccardo
3:55:37
107
OLIVERO Simone
3:55:40
108
STEWART Mark
3:55:40
109
KANTER Max
3:55:40
110
FETTER Erik
3:55:40
111
VLIEK Mike
3:55:54
112
PEACE Oliver
3:55:54
113
CHARRIN Aloïs
3:55:54
114
OMLOOP Mats
3:55:54
115
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
3:55:54
116
GROSS Matteo
3:56:05
117
VANDEPUTTE Niels
3:56:06
118
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen
3:56:16
119
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
3:54:26
120
TONEATTI Davide
3:56:55
121
MARUKHIN Daniil
3:56:55
122
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan
3:58:24
123
EISING Tijmen
3:58:58
124
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
4:00:09
125
VAN DIJKE Tim
126
DE MEESTER Luca
#
Name
Val
1
SCHULTING Peter
18
2
RASENBERG Martijn
15
3
MOURIS Wessel
12
4
EISING Tijmen
10
5
VAN UDEN Casper
8
6
DEHAIRS Simon
6
7
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
8
LONARDI Giovanni
4
9
MARECZKO Jakub
3
10
VAN BELLE Loe
2
11
HEMING Miká
1
#
Name
Val
1
MOURIS Wessel
3:54:26
2
VAN BELLE Loe
3:54:26
3
SIMMONS Colby
3:54:26
4
EPIS Giosue'
3:54:26
5
KRAMER Jesse
3:54:26
6
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
3:54:26
7
Dylan VANDENSTORME
3:54:26
8
URY Noé
3:54:26
9
ABMA Elmar
3:54:34
10
LAMBRECHT Michiel
3:54:34
11
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
3:54:34
12
MILESI Nicolas
3:54:34
13
EAVES William
3:54:34
14
HADDEN Nate
3:54:34
15
GILLET Baptiste
3:54:34
16
OOSTERLINCK Joes
3:54:34
17
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
3:54:34
18
EDDY Patrick
3:54:34
19
LUGTHART Sjors
3:54:34
20
TOMKINSON Tyler
3:54:40
21
VAN HERWAARDEN Thom
3:54:40
22
HUITING Eskil
3:54:40
23
ROMERS Boris
3:54:40
24
VEENINGS Pepijn
3:54:40
25
NØRTOFT Morten
3:54:40
26
BENAREAU Victor
3:54:40
27
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
3:54:40
28
BERNARD Thibaut
3:54:40
29
THEILER Ole
3:54:40
30
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio
3:54:40
31
BRONSWIJK Mike
3:54:45
32
KELLER Paul
3:54:45
33
DUBA Maxime
3:54:45
34
DEWEIRDT Siebe
3:54:45
35
VAN DORP Vincent
3:54:45
36
VERGOUW Julian
3:54:45
37
VERCOUILLIE Victor
3:54:45
38
JANSSEN Lucas
3:55:11
39
RAGILO Frank Aron
3:55:18
40
CRANAGE Joshua
3:55:18
41
MILLER Lachlan
3:55:37
42
PEACE Oliver
3:55:54
43
OMLOOP Mats
3:55:54
44
GROSS Matteo
3:56:05
45
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen
3:56:16
46
PROCTOR-PARKER Dylan
3:58:24