Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Albertoco_7 | Amgen Tour of California
12/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Albertoco_7
16-08-2024 (0 ans)
365
Équipe
1
STETINA Peter
STETINA Peter
TREK - SEGAFREDO
08-08-1987 (37 years), Boulder
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
2
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO TEAM
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
ASTANA PRO TEAM
8
800
3
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
293
600
4
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
236
400
5
MOSCON Gianni
MOSCON Gianni
TEAM INEOS
20-04-1994 (30 years), Trento
TEAM INEOS
72
800
6
CAVENDISH Mark
CAVENDISH Mark
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
21-05-1985 (39 years), Douglas
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
0
400
7
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
19
800
8
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
23-03-1984 (40 years), Madrid
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
0
600
9
PHINNEY Taylor
PHINNEY Taylor
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
27-06-1990 (34 years), Boulder
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
0
400
Points
628
Final Classification
175p
GC
125
POGAČAR Tadej
100
ASGREEN Kasper
25
OPC
25
ASGREEN Kasper
25
OYC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
Stage 7
6p
SC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
1
ASGREEN Kasper
5
Stage 6
111p
GC
23
POGAČAR Tadej
15
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
74
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
POGAČAR Tadej
45
ASGREEN Kasper
15
URAN Rigoberto
6
Stage 5
71p
GC
26
POGAČAR Tadej
7
ASGREEN Kasper
10
MOSCON Gianni
8
URAN Rigoberto
1
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
12
ASGREEN Kasper
17
MOSCON Gianni
4
Stage 4
48p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
7
ASGREEN Kasper
8
MOSCON Gianni
10
OPC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
13
POGAČAR Tadej
2
ASGREEN Kasper
11
Stage 3
75p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
7
ASGREEN Kasper
8
MOSCON Gianni
10
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
38
POGAČAR Tadej
11
ASGREEN Kasper
19
MOSCON Gianni
8
Stage 2
139p
GC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
7
ASGREEN Kasper
8
MOSCON Gianni
10
OMC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
98
POGAČAR Tadej
19
ASGREEN Kasper
45
MOSCON Gianni
22
URAN Rigoberto
12
Stage 1
3p
SC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3