Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Canales | Amgen Tour of California
12/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Canales
18-08-2024 (0 ans)
397
Équipe
1
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
69
1000
2
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
139
1200
3
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
293
600
4
DECLERCQ Tim
DECLERCQ Tim
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
21-03-1989 (35 years), Leuven
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
0
200
5
GATTO Oscar
GATTO Oscar
BORA - HANSGROHE
01-01-1985 (39 years), Montebelluna
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
6
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
15-01-1988 (36 years), Túquerres
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
2
200
7
SCHÄR Michael
SCHÄR Michael
CCC TEAM
29-09-1986 (37 years), Geuensee
CCC TEAM
5
200
8
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
5
200
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
105
1200
Points
618
Final Classification
161p
GC
126
BENNETT George
16
POGAČAR Tadej
100
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
10
OYC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
Stage 7
30p
SC
30
SAGAN Peter
25
POGAČAR Tadej
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
108p
GC
22
BENNETT George
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
78
BENNETT George
22
POGAČAR Tadej
45
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
9
Stage 5
53p
GC
16
BENNETT George
3
POGAČAR Tadej
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
27
POGAČAR Tadej
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
15
Stage 4
61p
GC
14
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
35
BENNETT George
4
SAGAN Peter
22
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
7
Stage 3
54p
GC
14
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
2
SAGAN Peter
2
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
32
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
11
SCHÄR Michael
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
15
Stage 2
76p
GC
14
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
52
BENNETT George
11
POGAČAR Tadej
19
MEINTJES Louis
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
17
Stage 1
75p
GC
17
BENNETT George
2
SAGAN Peter
15
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
52
SAGAN Peter
45
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4