Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
SBahillo | Amgen Tour of California
12/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
SBahillo
16-08-2024 (0 ans)
1320
Équipe
1
BOUHANNI Nacer
BOUHANNI Nacer
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
25-07-1990 (34 years), Épinal
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
45
600
2
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
21
1000
3
BALLERINI Davide
BALLERINI Davide
ASTANA PRO TEAM
21-09-1994 (29 years), Cantù
ASTANA PRO TEAM
75
400
4
MOSCON Gianni
MOSCON Gianni
TEAM INEOS
20-04-1994 (30 years), Trento
TEAM INEOS
72
800
5
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
19
800
6
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
15-01-1988 (36 years), Túquerres
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
2
200
7
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
53
600
8
GESCHKE Simon
GESCHKE Simon
CCC TEAM
13-03-1986 (38 years), Berlin
CCC TEAM
22
400
9
ZABEL Rick
ZABEL Rick
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
07-12-1993 (30 years), Unna
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
9
200
Points
318
Final Classification
25p
OMC
25
BALLERINI Davide
25
Stage 7
15p
SC
15
BOUHANNI Nacer
7
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
8
Stage 6
14p
OMC
6
BALLERINI Davide
6
SC
8
URAN Rigoberto
6
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
2
Stage 5
77p
GC
9
MOSCON Gianni
8
URAN Rigoberto
1
OMC
6
BALLERINI Davide
6
SC
62
BOUHANNI Nacer
13
MOSCON Gianni
4
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
45
Stage 4
67p
GC
10
MOSCON Gianni
10
OMC
2
BALLERINI Davide
2
SC
55
BOUHANNI Nacer
19
VAN POPPEL Danny
12
BALLERINI Davide
15
ZABEL Rick
9
Stage 3
55p
GC
10
MOSCON Gianni
10
OMC
2
BALLERINI Davide
2
SC
43
BALLERINI Davide
13
MOSCON Gianni
8
GESCHKE Simon
22
Stage 2
50p
GC
10
MOSCON Gianni
10
OMC
6
BALLERINI Davide
6
SC
34
MOSCON Gianni
22
URAN Rigoberto
12
Stage 1
15p
SC
15
BOUHANNI Nacer
6
VAN POPPEL Danny
9