Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
alge | Amgen Tour of California
12/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
alge
19-08-2024 (0 ans)
857
Équipe
1
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO TEAM
15-01-1993 (31 years), Rønne
ASTANA PRO TEAM
8
800
2
DEGENKOLB John
DEGENKOLB John
TREK - SEGAFREDO
07-01-1989 (35 years), Gera
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20
800
3
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
236
400
4
ROWE Luke
ROWE Luke
TEAM INEOS
10-03-1990 (34 years), Cardiff
TEAM INEOS
0
200
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
01-03-1998 (26 years), Ham
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
79
400
6
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
19
800
7
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
15-01-1988 (36 years), Túquerres
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
2
200
8
BARTA William
BARTA William
CCC TEAM
04-01-1996 (28 years), Boise
CCC TEAM
0
200
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
105
1200
Points
469
Final Classification
60p
GC
35
ASGREEN Kasper
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
25
ASGREEN Kasper
25
Stage 7
37p
SC
37
DEGENKOLB John
6
ASGREEN Kasper
5
PHILIPSEN Jasper
22
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
54p
GC
8
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
40
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
8
ASGREEN Kasper
15
URAN Rigoberto
6
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
9
Stage 5
55p
GC
17
ASGREEN Kasper
10
URAN Rigoberto
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
32
ASGREEN Kasper
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
15
Stage 4
61p
GC
14
ASGREEN Kasper
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
43
ASGREEN Kasper
11
PHILIPSEN Jasper
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
7
Stage 3
71p
GC
14
ASGREEN Kasper
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
51
ASGREEN Kasper
19
PHILIPSEN Jasper
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
15
Stage 2
98p
GC
14
ASGREEN Kasper
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OMC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
74
ASGREEN Kasper
45
URAN Rigoberto
12
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
17
Stage 1
33p
OYC
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
4
SC
29
DEGENKOLB John
14
PHILIPSEN Jasper
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4