Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
keimpro | Amgen Tour of California
12/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
keimpro
18-08-2024 (0 ans)
634
Équipe
1
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
69
1000
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
45
1000
3
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
293
600
4
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
TEAM SUNWEB
12-06-1993 (31 years), Neuwied
TEAM SUNWEB
38
800
5
PERON Andrea
PERON Andrea
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
28-10-1988 (35 years), Borgoricco
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
23
200
6
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
TEAM INEOS
13-04-1996 (28 years), Kristiansand
TEAM INEOS
54
600
7
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
RALLY UHC CYCLING
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
RALLY UHC CYCLING
2
400
8
MANNION Gavin
MANNION Gavin
RALLY UHC CYCLING
24-08-1991 (32 years), Dedham
RALLY UHC CYCLING
16
200
9
ZABEL Rick
ZABEL Rick
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
07-12-1993 (30 years), Unna
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
9
200
Points
549
Final Classification
141p
GC
116
BENNETT George
16
POGAČAR Tadej
100
OYC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
Stage 7
29p
SC
29
POGAČAR Tadej
1
PERON Andrea
13
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
15
Stage 6
104p
GC
22
BENNETT George
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
74
BENNETT George
22
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MANNION Gavin
7
Stage 5
37p
GC
10
BENNETT George
3
POGAČAR Tadej
7
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
21
POGAČAR Tadej
12
MANNION Gavin
9
Stage 4
93p
GC
8
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
79
BENNETT George
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
POGAČAR Tadej
2
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
6
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
13
ZABEL Rick
9
Stage 3
28p
GC
8
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
OYC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SC
12
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
11
Stage 2
44p
GC
8
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
30
BENNETT George
11
POGAČAR Tadej
19
Stage 1
73p
GC
17
BENNETT George
2
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
8
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
7
OPC
2
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
2
SC
54
POGAČAR Tadej
3
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
22
PERON Andrea
10
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
19