Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
luk84 | Amgen Tour of California
12/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
luk84
19-08-2024 (0 ans)
756
Équipe
1
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
139
1200
2
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
236
400
3
ROWE Luke
ROWE Luke
TEAM INEOS
10-03-1990 (34 years), Cardiff
TEAM INEOS
0
200
4
CAVENDISH Mark
CAVENDISH Mark
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
21-05-1985 (39 years), Douglas
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
0
400
5
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
19
800
6
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
15-01-1988 (36 years), Túquerres
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
2
200
7
PERNSTEINER Hermann
PERNSTEINER Hermann
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
07-08-1990 (34 years), Oberwart
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
5
200
8
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
RALLY UHC CYCLING
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
RALLY UHC CYCLING
2
400
9
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
105
1200
Points
508
Final Classification
70p
GC
35
ASGREEN Kasper
25
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
10
OPC
35
SAGAN Peter
10
ASGREEN Kasper
25
Stage 7
34p
SC
34
SAGAN Peter
25
ASGREEN Kasper
5
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4
Stage 6
49p
GC
8
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
35
ASGREEN Kasper
15
URAN Rigoberto
6
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
2
PERNSTEINER Hermann
3
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
9
Stage 5
59p
GC
17
ASGREEN Kasper
10
URAN Rigoberto
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
32
ASGREEN Kasper
17
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
15
Stage 4
64p
GC
14
ASGREEN Kasper
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
6
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
40
SAGAN Peter
22
ASGREEN Kasper
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
7
Stage 3
58p
GC
14
ASGREEN Kasper
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OPC
8
SAGAN Peter
2
ASGREEN Kasper
6
OYC
2
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SC
34
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
15
Stage 2
104p
GC
14
ASGREEN Kasper
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
6
OMC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
4
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
76
ASGREEN Kasper
45
URAN Rigoberto
12
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
17
Stage 1
70p
GC
15
SAGAN Peter
15
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
SC
49
SAGAN Peter
45
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4