Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
raulvioque | Amgen Tour of California
12/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
raulvioque
18-08-2024 (0 ans)
915
Équipe
1
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
69
1000
2
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
293
600
3
DEGENKOLB John
DEGENKOLB John
TREK - SEGAFREDO
07-01-1989 (35 years), Gera
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20
800
4
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
TEAM SUNWEB
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
TEAM SUNWEB
0
200
5
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
TEAM INEOS
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
TEAM INEOS
19
600
6
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
19
800
7
GESCHKE Simon
GESCHKE Simon
CCC TEAM
13-03-1986 (38 years), Berlin
CCC TEAM
22
400
8
DE VREESE Laurens
DE VREESE Laurens
ASTANA PRO TEAM
29-09-1988 (35 years), Gent
ASTANA PRO TEAM
1
200
9
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
RALLY UHC CYCLING
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
RALLY UHC CYCLING
2
400
Points
445
Final Classification
141p
GC
116
BENNETT George
16
POGAČAR Tadej
100
OYC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
Stage 7
7p
SC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
1
DEGENKOLB John
6
Stage 6
103p
GC
22
BENNETT George
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
73
BENNETT George
22
POGAČAR Tadej
45
URAN Rigoberto
6
Stage 5
29p
GC
11
BENNETT George
3
POGAČAR Tadej
7
URAN Rigoberto
1
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
12
POGAČAR Tadej
12
Stage 4
23p
GC
11
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
6
BENNETT George
4
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 3
59p
GC
11
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3
OYC
8
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MCNULTY Brandon
2
SC
40
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
11
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
GESCHKE Simon
22
Stage 2
63p
GC
11
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
46
BENNETT George
11
POGAČAR Tadej
19
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
URAN Rigoberto
12
Stage 1
20p
GC
3
BENNETT George
2
DE VREESE Laurens
1
SC
17
POGAČAR Tadej
3
DEGENKOLB John
14