Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
spadwin | Amgen Tour of California
12/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
spadwin
18-08-2024 (0 ans)
375
Équipe
1
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
69
1000
2
SKUJINS Toms
SKUJINS Toms
TREK - SEGAFREDO
15-06-1991 (33 years), Sigulda
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
600
3
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
139
1200
4
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
293
600
5
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
TEAM SUNWEB
12-06-1993 (31 years), Neuwied
TEAM SUNWEB
38
800
6
BRYON Miguel
BRYON Miguel
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES
10-01-1995 (29 years), Miami
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES
8
200
7
MCCABE Travis
MCCABE Travis
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
12-05-1989 (35 years), Prescott
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
64
200
8
SWIRBUL Keegan
SWIRBUL Keegan
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
02-09-1995 (28 years), Basalt
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
0
200
9
MORTON Lachlan
MORTON Lachlan
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
02-01-1992 (32 years), Port Macquarie
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
14
200
Points
625
Final Classification
151p
GC
116
BENNETT George
16
POGAČAR Tadej
100
OPC
10
SAGAN Peter
10
OYC
25
POGAČAR Tadej
25
Stage 7
40p
SC
40
SAGAN Peter
25
POGAČAR Tadej
1
MCCABE Travis
14
Stage 6
102p
GC
22
BENNETT George
7
POGAČAR Tadej
15
OPC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
72
BENNETT George
22
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MORTON Lachlan
5
Stage 5
32p
GC
10
BENNETT George
3
POGAČAR Tadej
7
OPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
12
POGAČAR Tadej
12
Stage 4
55p
GC
8
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
OPC
6
SAGAN Peter
6
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
35
BENNETT George
4
SAGAN Peter
22
POGAČAR Tadej
2
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
6
MCCABE Travis
1
Stage 3
38p
GC
8
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
OPC
2
SAGAN Peter
2
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
22
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
11
MCCABE Travis
10
Stage 2
57p
GC
8
BENNETT George
1
POGAČAR Tadej
7
OPC
4
SAGAN Peter
4
OYC
6
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SC
39
BENNETT George
11
POGAČAR Tadej
19
MORTON Lachlan
9
Stage 1
150p
GC
35
BENNETT George
2
SAGAN Peter
15
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
8
MCCABE Travis
10
OPC
12
SAGAN Peter
6
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
2
MCCABE Travis
4
SC
103
SAGAN Peter
45
POGAČAR Tadej
3
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
22
BRYON Miguel
8
MCCABE Travis
25