Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
vpopof | Amgen Tour of California
12/05/2019
- 18/05/2019
2.UWT
fini
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
vpopof
18-08-2024 (0 ans)
996
Équipe
1
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
69
1000
2
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
236
400
3
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
TEAM INEOS
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
TEAM INEOS
19
600
4
MOSCON Gianni
MOSCON Gianni
TEAM INEOS
20-04-1994 (30 years), Trento
TEAM INEOS
72
800
5
CAVENDISH Mark
CAVENDISH Mark
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
21-05-1985 (39 years), Douglas
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
0
400
6
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
19
800
7
ROOSEN Timo
ROOSEN Timo
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
11-01-1993 (31 years), Tilburg
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
0
400
8
OLIVEIRA Rui
OLIVEIRA Rui
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
05-09-1996 (27 years), Vila Nova de Gaia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
9
PHINNEY Taylor
PHINNEY Taylor
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
27-06-1990 (34 years), Boulder
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
0
400
Points
415
Final Classification
66p
GC
41
BENNETT George
16
ASGREEN Kasper
25
OPC
25
ASGREEN Kasper
25
Stage 7
5p
SC
5
ASGREEN Kasper
5
Stage 6
64p
GC
15
BENNETT George
7
ASGREEN Kasper
8
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
43
BENNETT George
22
ASGREEN Kasper
15
URAN Rigoberto
6
Stage 5
49p
GC
22
BENNETT George
3
ASGREEN Kasper
10
MOSCON Gianni
8
URAN Rigoberto
1
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
21
ASGREEN Kasper
17
MOSCON Gianni
4
Stage 4
41p
GC
22
BENNETT George
1
ASGREEN Kasper
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3
MOSCON Gianni
10
OPC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
SC
15
BENNETT George
4
ASGREEN Kasper
11
Stage 3
62p
GC
22
BENNETT George
1
ASGREEN Kasper
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3
MOSCON Gianni
10
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
34
BENNETT George
1
ASGREEN Kasper
19
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
6
MOSCON Gianni
8
Stage 2
126p
GC
22
BENNETT George
1
ASGREEN Kasper
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3
MOSCON Gianni
10
OMC
4
ASGREEN Kasper
4
OPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
6
SC
94
BENNETT George
11
ASGREEN Kasper
45
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
MOSCON Gianni
22
URAN Rigoberto
12
Stage 1
2p
GC
2
BENNETT George
2