Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Résultats | Critérium du Dauphiné
02/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 6
07/06/2024
Hauterives > Le Collet d'Allevard
174.1km
+3439m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
04:19:59
2
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:03
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:11
4
GEE Derek
00:00:13
5
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:17
6
DE PLUS Laurens
00:00:22
7
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:22
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:42
9
HAIG Jack
00:00:50
10
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:53
11
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:53
12
SCOTSON Callum
00:00:53
13
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:57
14
MEINTJES Louis
00:01:01
15
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:01:10
16
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:01:10
17
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:01:14
18
SOLER Marc
00:01:30
19
GAUDU David
00:01:31
20
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:01:36
21
MARTIN Guillaume
00:01:45
22
POWLESS Neilson
00:01:55
23
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:02:38
24
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:02:40
25
ELISSONDE Kenny
00:03:12
26
BERTHET Clément
00:03:15
27
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:03:15
28
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:03:15
29
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:03:53
30
CORT Magnus
00:04:15
31
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:04:15
32
FUGLSANG Jakob
00:04:55
33
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:04:55
34
BARGUIL Warren
00:05:12
35
NEILANDS Krists
00:05:12
36
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
00:05:28
37
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:05:31
38
TEUNS Dylan
00:05:35
39
MADOUAS Valentin
00:07:15
40
JUNGELS Bob
00:07:15
41
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
00:07:15
42
QUINN Sean
00:07:33
43
RAFFERTY Darren
00:07:33
44
GENIETS Kévin
00:08:03
45
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:08:35
46
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
00:08:47
47
HOELGAARD Markus
00:11:10
48
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
00:11:22
49
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:11:22
50
LEMMEN Bart
00:11:22
51
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:11:22
52
KUSS Sepp
00:11:22
53
TUSVELD Martijn
00:11:22
54
POLITT Nils
00:11:22
55
FORMOLO Davide
00:11:22
56
CURRIE Logan
00:13:16
57
VINK Michael
00:13:16
58
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:13:33
59
WELLENS Tim
00:13:37
60
PACHER Quentin
00:13:43
61
CONCA Filippo
00:13:43
62
TARLING Joshua
00:13:43
63
MEURISSE Xandro
00:13:43
64
MAAS Jan
00:13:43
65
BRAET Vito
00:13:43
66
BENOOT Tiesj
00:13:43
67
CHARMIG Anthon
00:13:43
68
KUZMIN Anton
00:13:43
69
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:13:43
70
FROOME Chris
00:13:43
71
HOLLMANN Juri
00:13:43
72
SKAARSETH Anders
00:13:43
73
DONOVAN Mark
00:13:43
74
HOULE Hugo
00:13:43
75
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
00:13:43
76
OSBORNE Jason
00:13:43
77
BOUWMAN Koen
00:13:43
78
SOBRERO Matteo
00:13:43
79
VENTURINI Clement
00:13:59
80
GODON Dorian
00:13:59
81
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:14:05
82
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:14:05
83
PEDRERO Antonio
00:14:05
84
LIVYNS Arjen
00:14:14
85
LE BERRE Mathis
00:14:32
86
ANDERSEN Idar
00:16:05
87
DOULL Owain
00:16:24
88
RUTSCH Jonas
00:16:24
89
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:16:42
90
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
00:17:00
91
BAYER Tobias
00:17:41
92
PAQUOT Tom
00:17:44
93
PAGE Hugo
00:17:44
94
MÄRKL Niklas
00:19:11
95
DENZ Nico
00:19:11
96
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:19:11
97
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:19:11
98
HOLLYMAN Mason
00:19:32
99
DE PRETTO Davide
00:19:32
100
KNOX James
00:20:10
101
MOSCON Gianni
00:20:10
102
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:20:15
103
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:20:59
104
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
00:20:59
105
TURNER Ben
00:20:59
106
NAESEN Oliver
00:20:59
107
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:20:59
108
SENECHAL Florian
00:20:59
109
WRIGHT Alfred
00:20:59
110
HALLER Marco
00:22:43
111
KNIGHT Oliver
00:22:43
112
BENNETT Sam
00:22:43
113
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
00:22:43
114
VERONA Carlos
00:23:20
115
SKUJINS Toms
00:23:20
116
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:23:22
117
VERGALLITO Luca
00:23:45
118
COMBAUD Romain
00:24:04
119
HUBY Antoine
00:24:04
120
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:24:04
121
PARISINI Nicolo'
00:24:04
122
SCHELLING Ide
00:24:11
123
PEDERSEN Mads
00:24:48
124
GIBBONS Ryan
00:24:48
125
GAZZOLI Michele
00:24:48
126
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:25:55
127
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:27:11
128
LIEPINS Emils
00:27:11
129
QUICK Blake
00:27:11
130
RUSSO Clément
00:29:12
131
KIRSCH Alex
-04:19:59
132
KRON Andreas Lorentz
-04:19:59
133
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
-04:19:59
134
EIKING Odd Christian
-04:19:59
135
GRADEK Kamil
-04:19:59
136
KEPPLINGER Rainer
-04:19:59
137
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
-04:19:59
138
NERURKAR Lukas
-04:19:59
139
SWEENY Harrison
-04:19:59
140
GOOSSENS Kobe
-04:19:59
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
2
CICCONE Giulio
12
3
CORT Magnus
10
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
5
GEE Derek
8
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
7
FANCELLU Alessandro
6
8
DE PLUS Laurens
5
9
GRÉGOIRE Romain
4
10
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
4
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
12
HAIG Jack
2
13
HINDLEY Jai
1
#
Name
Val
1
ROGLIČ Primož
15
2
CICCONE Giulio
12
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
4
GEE Derek
8
5
GUERNALEC Thibault
6
6
JORGENSON Matteo
6
7
DE PLUS Laurens
5
8
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
4
9
GRÉGOIRE Romain
3
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
11
HAIG Jack
2
12
FANCELLU Alessandro
2
13
HINDLEY Jai
1
14
HOLLYMAN Mason
1
#
Name
Val
1
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:17
2
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:22
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:42
4
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:57
5
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:01:10
6
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:02:40
7
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:03:15
8
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:04:15
9
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:05:31
10
QUINN Sean
00:07:33
11
RAFFERTY Darren
00:07:33
12
CURRIE Logan
00:13:16
13
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:13:33
14
TARLING Joshua
00:13:43
15
BRAET Vito
00:13:43
16
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
00:13:43
17
HOLLMANN Juri
00:13:43
18
DONOVAN Mark
00:13:43
19
LE BERRE Mathis
00:14:32
20
ANDERSEN Idar
00:16:05
21
BAYER Tobias
00:17:41
22
PAQUOT Tom
00:17:44
23
PAGE Hugo
00:17:44
24
MÄRKL Niklas
00:19:11
25
LEIJNSE Enzo
00:19:11
26
HOLLYMAN Mason
00:19:32
27
DE PRETTO Davide
00:19:32
28
TURNER Ben
00:20:59
29
WRIGHT Alfred
00:20:59
30
KNIGHT Oliver
00:22:43
31
HUBY Antoine
00:24:04
32
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:24:04
33
PARISINI Nicolo'
00:24:04
34
GAZZOLI Michele
00:24:48
35
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:25:55
36
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:27:11
37
QUICK Blake
00:27:11